April Championship and NAC

Venue

Tournament Date
Apr 12 - 15, 2019
Location
Salt Lake City, UT
National

My Registrations

Your current registrations for this tournament are listed here along with their status.


Tournament Menu

    Contested Events

    Only signed in users can register for events.

    Sign In

    Friday, April 12

    Veteran 80 & Older Women’s Epee (V80WE)
    Entrants 0
    Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 67 Entrants 73
    Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 56 Entrants 63
    Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 48 Entrants 55
    Wheelchair Men’s Epee (CHRME)
    9:00am Close of Registration
    Results 7 Entrants 7
    Wheelchair Women’s Epee (CHRWE)
    9:00am Close of Registration
    Results 5 Entrants 5
    Division III Women’s Saber (DV3WS)
    11:00am Close of Registration
    Results 38 Entrants 43
    Veteran 40-49 Women’s Epee (V40WE)
    11:00am Close of Registration
    Results 16 Entrants 16
    Veteran 50-59 Women’s Epee (V50WE)
    11:00am Close of Registration
    Results 32 Entrants 32
    Veteran 60-69 Women’s Epee (V60WE)
    11:00am Close of Registration
    Results 31 Entrants 31
    Veteran 70 & Older Women’s Epee (V70WE)
    11:00am Close of Registration
    Results 10 Entrants 10
    Veteran 40-49 Men’s Foil (V40MF)
    12:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 10 Entrants 11
    Veteran 50-59 Men’s Foil (V50MF)
    12:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 19 Entrants 19
    Veteran 60-69 Men’s Foil (V60MF)
    12:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 32 Entrants 35
    Veteran 70 & Older Men’s Foil (V70MF)
    12:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 15 Entrants 15
    Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS)
    2:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 80 Entrants 85
    Veteran 80 & Older Men’s Foil (V80MF)
    4:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 4 Entrants 4

    Saturday, April 13

    Veteran 80 & Older Women’s Foil (V80WF)
    Entrants 0
    Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 99 Entrants 113
    Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 61 Entrants 70
    Veteran 60-69 Men’s Epee (V60ME)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 43 Entrants 48
    Veteran Men’s Foil (VETMF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 35 Entrants 41
    Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 58 Entrants 60
    Veteran 70 & Older Men’s Epee (V70ME)
    8:30am Close of Registration
    Results 28 Entrants 28
    Division I Team Women’s Foil (D1TWF)
    9:00am Close of Registration
    Entrants 3
    Wheelchair Men’s Foil (CHRMF)
    9:00am Close of Registration
    Results 7 Entrants 7
    Wheelchair Women’s Foil (CHRWF)
    9:00am Close of Registration
    Results 5 Entrants 5
    Division I Team Women’s Saber (D1TWS)
    12:00pm Close of Registration
    Entrants 3
    Veteran 40-49 Men’s Epee (V40ME)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 19 Entrants 19
    Veteran 40-49 Women’s Foil (V40WF)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 12 Entrants 13
    Veteran 50-59 Men’s Epee (V50ME)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 57 Entrants 59
    Veteran 50-59 Women’s Foil (V50WF)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 23 Entrants 24
    Veteran 60-69 Women’s Foil (V60WF)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 16 Entrants 16
    Veteran 70 & Older Women’s Foil (V70WF)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 10 Entrants 11
    Division III Men’s Saber (DV3MS)
    2:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 65 Entrants 69
    Veteran 80 & Older Men’s Epee (V80ME)
    2:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 5 Entrants 6

    Sunday, April 14

    Veteran 80 & Older Women’s Saber (V80WS)
    Entrants 0
    Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 99 Entrants 107
    Veteran 40-49 Women’s Saber (V40WS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 9 Entrants 9
    Veteran 50-59 Women’s Saber (V50WS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 27 Entrants 28
    Veteran 60-69 Women’s Saber (V60WS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 16 Entrants 16
    Veteran 70 & Older Women’s Saber (V70WS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 9 Entrants 9
    Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 96 Entrants 104
    Division I Team Men’s Saber (D1TMS)
    8:30am Close of Registration
    Entrants 2
    Division I Team Men’s Epee (D1TME)
    9:00am Close of Registration
    Entrants 9
    Wheelchair Men’s Saber (CHRMS)
    9:00am Close of Registration
    Results 4 Entrants 4
    Wheelchair Women’s Saber (CHRWS)
    9:00am Close of Registration
    Results 6 Entrants 6
    Veteran 60-69 Men’s Saber (V60MS)
    11:00am Close of Registration
    Results 24 Entrants 25
    Veteran 70 & Older Men’s Saber (V70MS)
    11:00am Close of Registration
    Results 11 Entrants 13
    Veteran 40-49 Men’s Saber (V40MS)
    11:30am Close of Registration
    Results 9 Entrants 9
    Veteran 50-59 Men’s Saber (V50MS)
    12:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 23 Entrants 31
    Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 82 Entrants 89
    Division III Men’s Foil (DV3MF)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 52 Entrants 58
    Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF)
    1:30pm Close of Registration
    Results 36 Entrants 37
    Division III Women’s Epee (DV3WE)
    2:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 58 Entrants 61
    Veteran 80 & Older Men’s Saber (V80MS)
    4:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 4 Entrants 5

    Monday, April 15

    Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 124 Entrants 140
    Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 82 Entrants 93
    Division I Team Men’s Foil (D1TMF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Entrants 2
    Division I Team Women’s Epee (D1TWE)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Entrants 2
    Veteran Men’s Saber (VETMS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 31 Entrants 41
    Veteran Women’s Saber (VETWS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 32 Entrants 34
    Division III Women’s Foil (DV3WF)
    12:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 38 Entrants 44
    Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 68 Entrants 71
    Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 68 Entrants 77
    Division III Men’s Epee (DV3ME)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 41 Entrants 45
    Sign In
    To Register
    View Entrants
    Current Pricing

    The period will change on .



    Periods & Fees
    Important Links

    Points & Qualifying FAQ
    Timeline

    Important dates and upcoming deadlines.


    Registration Opens
    Jan 2, 2019 12:00am
    Entry Deadline
    Feb 27, 2019 11:59pm
    Late Entry Deadline
    Mar 13, 2019 11:59pm
    Petition Deadline
    Feb 27, 2019 11:59pm
    Withdrawal Deadline
    Mar 20, 2019 11:59pm
    Classification Change Deadline
    Mar 27, 2019 11:59pm
    Tournament Start
    Apr 12, 2019 12:00am
    Tournament End
    Apr 15, 2019 12:00am