Laurence Schiller 3-weapon ROC (Region 6)

Venue
AFC not East Roswell Recreation Center, 1556 Nabell Avenue not 9000 Fouts Road

Tournament Date
Feb 22 - 23, 2020
Location
East Point, GA
Region

My Registrations

Your current registrations for this tournament are listed here along with their status.


Tournament Menu

    Contested Events

    Only signed in users can register for events.

    Sign In

    Saturday, February 22

    Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Possible B1
    Results 17 Entrants 18
    Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Possible B1
    Results 15 Entrants 15
    Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Possible E1
    Results 9 Entrants 10
    Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE)
    10:00am Close of Registration
    Possible B2
    Results 23 Entrants 25
    Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF)
    10:00am Close of Registration
    Possible Not Rated
    Entrants 0
    Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Possible C2
    Results 47 Entrants 51
    Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF)
    3:30pm Close of Registration
    Possible E1
    Results 6 Entrants 6
    Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS)
    3:30pm Close of Registration
    Possible E1
    Results 7 Entrants 7
    Veteran Men’s Saber (VETMS)
    3:30pm Close of Registration
    Possible Not Rated
    Entrants 0

    Sunday, February 23

    Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Possible E1
    Results 7 Entrants 6
    Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Possible E1
    Results 6 Entrants 8
    Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Possible E1
    Results 6 Entrants 6
    Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME)
    10:00am Close of Registration
    Possible A2
    Results 51 Entrants 53
    Veteran Men’s Foil (VETMF)
    10:00am Close of Registration
    Possible Not Rated
    Entrants 0
    Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF)
    2:30pm Close of Registration
    Possible E1
    Results 11 Entrants 13
    Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE)
    2:30pm Close of Registration
    Possible C1
    Results 13 Entrants 16
    Veteran Women’s Saber (VETWS)
    3:00pm Close of Registration
    Possible Not Rated
    Results 2 Entrants 2
    Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS)
    3:30pm Close of Registration
    Possible C1
    Results 15 Entrants 17
    Sign In
    To Register
    View Entrants
    Important Links
    Have Questions?

    Please direct all inquiries to this contact information.


    Timeline

    Important dates and upcoming deadlines.


    Registration Opens
    Aug 28, 2019 12:00am
    Entry Deadline
    Feb 10, 2020 11:59pm
    Late Entry Deadline
    Feb 17, 2020 11:59pm
    Classification Change Deadline
    Feb 15, 2020 11:59pm
    Tournament Start
    Feb 22, 2020 12:00am
    Tournament End
    Feb 23, 2020 12:00am