October NAC

Venue

Tournament Date
Oct 29 - Nov 1, 2021
Location
St. Louis, MO
National

My Registrations

Your current registrations for this tournament are listed here along with their status.


Tournament Menu

    Contested Events

    Only signed in users can register for events.

    Sign In

    Friday, October 29

    Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 105 Entrants 105
    105 Official Competitors
    Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF)
    8:30am Close of Registration
    Results 201 Entrants 204
    204 Official Competitors
    Parafencing Men’s Epee (PARAME)
    9:00am Close of Registration
    Results 7 Entrants 7
    7 Official Competitors
    Parafencing Women’s Epee (PARAWE)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 2 Entrants 2
    2 Official Competitors
    Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 93 Entrants 93
    93 Official Competitors
    Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE)
    1:30pm Close of Registration
    Results 151 Entrants 152
    152 Official Competitors

    Saturday, October 30

    Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 214 Entrants 217
    217 Official Competitors
    Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 131 Entrants 133
    133 Official Competitors
    Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 152 Entrants 159
    159 Official Competitors
    Parafencing Men’s Foil (PARAMF)
    9:00am Close of Registration
    Results 8 Entrants 8
    8 Official Competitors
    Parafencing Women’s Foil (PARAWF)
    1:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 2 Entrants 2
    2 Official Competitors
    Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF)
    1:45pm Close of Registration
    Results 154 Entrants 156
    156 Official Competitors
    Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS)
    1:45pm Close of Registration
    Results 83 Entrants 84
    84 Official Competitors
    Parafencing Women’s Saber (PARAWS)
    4:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 2 Entrants 2
    2 Official Competitors

    Sunday, October 31

    Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 128 Entrants 129
    129 Official Competitors
    Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 159 Entrants 160
    160 Official Competitors
    Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 162 Entrants 163
    163 Official Competitors
    Parafencing Men’s Saber (PARAMS)
    9:00am Close of Registration
    Results 7 Entrants 7
    7 Official Competitors
    Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF)
    1:30pm Close of Registration
    Results 227 Entrants 227
    227 Official Competitors
    Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS)
    2:00pm Close of Registration
    Results 190 Entrants 193
    193 Official Competitors

    Monday, November 1

    Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 252 Entrants 255
    255 Official Competitors
    Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 123 Entrants 127
    127 Official Competitors
    Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF)
    8:00am Close of Registration
    Results 83 Entrants 84
    84 Official Competitors
    Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE)
    12:30pm Close of Registration
    Results 89 Entrants 90
    90 Official Competitors
    Sign In
    To Register
    View Entrants
    Important Links
    Timeline

    Important dates and upcoming deadlines.
    All times are Pacific Standard Time (PST).


    Registration Opens
    Sep 8, 2021 12:00am PST
    Entry Deadline
    Oct 6, 2021 11:59pm PST
    Late Entry Deadline
    Oct 31, 2021 3:00pm PST
    Withdrawal Deadline
    Oct 13, 2021 11:59pm PST
    Classification Change Deadline
    Oct 19, 2021 11:59pm PST
    Tournament Start
    Oct 29, 2021 12:00am PST
    Tournament End
    Nov 1, 2021 12:00am PST