Point Standings

Men’s Epee National Rolling Point Standings

Official Standings
39 athletes ranked Download .csv
RK Points Athlete YOB Division Club Top 4 Results
Group 1
1 169.600 🇺🇸 TIYA, BIAYA K 2008 Georgia Atlanta Fencers' Club 109.600 60.000 - -
2 165.600 🇺🇸 Wimmer, Nathaniel Pleasant 2008 Capitol Penta Olympic Fencing Club 110.400 55.200 - -
3 157.200 🇺🇸 Khanna, Nikhil 2008 North Texas North Texas Fencing Alliance 102.000 55.200 - -
4 155.200 🇺🇸 Yao, Geoffrey B 2008 Mountain Valley Davis Fencing Academy 110.400 44.800 - -
5 139.200 🇺🇸 Kats, Dylan G 2008 Metropolitan NYC New York Fencing Academy 120.000 19.200 - -
6 113.400 🇺🇸 Kim, Nathan 2008 Orange Coast Swords Fencing Studio 63.000 50.400 - -
7 110.400 🇺🇸 Wolfe, Alex 2008 Virginia Penta Olympic Fencing Club 110.400 - - -
8 108.000 🇺🇸 Chimoskey, Finn D 2008 Metropolitan NYC New York Fencing Academy 60.000 48.000 - -
9 102.000 🇺🇸 Dodin, David 2009 Metropolitan NYC New York Fencing Academy 102.000 - - -
10 99.800 🇺🇸 Su, Caleb 2008 Capitol DC Fencers Club 83.400 16.400 - -
11 91.400 🇺🇸 Tikhomirov, Theodore 2008 Illinois Windy City Fencing-Chicago 82.200 9.200 - -
T12 84.000 🇺🇸 Davoodian, Christopher 2009 Southern California Swords Fencing Studio 84.000 - - -
T12 84.000 🇺🇸 Shchur, Landon 2008 Metropolitan NYC New York Fencing Academy 84.000 - - -
T12 84.000 🇺🇸 Barg, Jonathan 2008 Gulf Coast Alliance Fencing Academy 84.000 - - -
15 83.400 🇺🇸 Skorupan, Grant 2008 Northeast Allez Fencing and Training Center 83.400 - - -
T16 82.800 🇺🇸 Chin, Dylan A 2008 Gulf Coast Alliance Fencing Academy 82.800 - - -
T16 82.800 🇺🇸 Lee, Samuel Yechan 2008 Virginia Penta Olympic Fencing Club 82.800 - - -
18 82.200 🇺🇸 Mulcahy, Olaf 2008 Nevada Battle Born Fencing Club 82.200 - - -
T19 64.200 🇺🇸 Iarikov, Nicholas 2008 Metropolitan NYC New York Fencing Academy 64.200 - - -
T19 64.200 🇺🇸 Loiseau, Eliott 2008 Indiana Escrime Du Lac 64.200 - - -
T21 63.600 🇺🇸 Singh, Jaskirat 2008 Western Washington Kaizen Academy LLC 63.600 - - -
T21 63.600 🇨🇦 Li, Zachary 2008 US Fencing 63.600 - - -
T21 63.600 🇨🇦 Wang, zhixing (Daniel) 2008 63.600 - - -
T24 63.000 🇺🇸 Romanov, Ethan 2008 Gulf Coast Alliance Fencing Academy 63.000 - - -
T24 63.000 🇺🇸 Park, Nicholas 2008 New Jersey Medeo Fencing Club 63.000 - - -
T26 62.400 🇺🇸 Reierson, Risor 2008 Southern California Beverly Hills Fencers' Club 62.400 - - -
T26 62.400 🇺🇸 Zheng, Andy 2010 Minnesota Guanyi Fencing Academy 62.400 - - -
T28 60.600 🇺🇸 Eskridge, Caleb 2008 Gulf Coast Alliance Fencing Academy 60.600 - - -
T28 60.600 🇺🇸 Krivak, Blaise 2008 New England Olympia Fencing Center 60.600 - - -
T28 60.600 🇺🇸 Zhang, Kingston 2008 Virginia Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. 60.600 - - -
T31 60.000 🇺🇸 Xie, Brandon 2008 New England Cavalier Fencing Club 60.000 - - -
T31 60.000 🇺🇸 Karam, Mateo 2008 Columbus Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC 60.000 - - -
33 45.600 🇺🇸 Chen, Bailey 2008 Central California International Fencing Academy (CA) 45.600 - - -
T34 41.400 🇨🇦 FANG, Hanning 2008 Lincoln Fencing Club 41.400 - - -
T34 41.400 🇺🇸 Zaydman, Ethan 2008 Metropolitan NYC New York Fencing Academy 41.400 - - -
36 40.200 🇨🇦 Pan, Tristan 2008 US Fencing Lincoln Fencing Club 40.200 - - -
37 39.000 🇨🇦 Chai, Ethan 2009 Unattached 39.000 - - -
38 35.400 🇨🇦 Jiang, Matthew 2009 Nebraska-South Dakota Unattached 35.400 - - -
39 33.000 🇺🇸 Jones, Reilly 2008 Northern Ohio Hooked On Fencing 33.000 - - -
Youth 12 NAC Results
List currently carries 2 events.
Athlete Y12 2020 National Championships & July Challenge Y12 2019 March NAC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 39.
1 🇺🇸 TIYA, BIAYA K
2 🇺🇸 Wimmer, Nathaniel Pleasant
3 🇺🇸 Khanna, Nikhil
4 🇺🇸 Yao, Geoffrey B
5 🇺🇸 Kats, Dylan G
6 🇺🇸 Kim, Nathan
7 🇺🇸 Wolfe, Alex
8 🇺🇸 Chimoskey, Finn D
9 🇺🇸 Dodin, David
10 🇺🇸 Su, Caleb
11 🇺🇸 Tikhomirov, Theodore
T12 🇺🇸 Davoodian, Christopher
T12 🇺🇸 Shchur, Landon
T12 🇺🇸 Barg, Jonathan
15 🇺🇸 Skorupan, Grant
T16 🇺🇸 Chin, Dylan A
T16 🇺🇸 Lee, Samuel Yechan
18 🇺🇸 Mulcahy, Olaf
T19 🇺🇸 Iarikov, Nicholas
T19 🇺🇸 Loiseau, Eliott
T21 🇺🇸 Singh, Jaskirat
T21 🇨🇦 Li, Zachary
T21 🇨🇦 Wang, zhixing (Daniel)
T24 🇺🇸 Romanov, Ethan
T24 🇺🇸 Park, Nicholas
T26 🇺🇸 Reierson, Risor
T26 🇺🇸 Zheng, Andy
T28 🇺🇸 Eskridge, Caleb
T28 🇺🇸 Krivak, Blaise
T28 🇺🇸 Zhang, Kingston
T31 🇺🇸 Xie, Brandon
T31 🇺🇸 Karam, Mateo
33 🇺🇸 Chen, Bailey
T34 🇨🇦 FANG, Hanning
T34 🇺🇸 Zaydman, Ethan
36 🇨🇦 Pan, Tristan
37 🇨🇦 Chai, Ethan
38 🇨🇦 Jiang, Matthew
39 🇺🇸 Jones, Reilly
Youth 12 SYC Results
List currently carries 13 events.
Athlete Y12 2020 Daugherty Youth Cup SYC/RJCC Y12 2020 Rain City Super Youth Circuit (SYC) Y12 2020 Mission SYC Y12 Meade H. Anderson Memorial SYC Y12 2020 SYC - Portland Super Youth Circuit Y12 2020 Capitol Clash SYC, RCC, Veteran ROC & Y8 Y12 2019 The Austin Challenge SYC and RCC Y12 2019 Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 Y12 2019 Windy City SYC/RCC 5 Y12 2019 The Fencing Center SYC Y12 2019 Fairfax Challenge SYC/RCC & Y8 Y12 2019 Boston Fencing Club SYC Y12 2019 North Texas Roundup SYC and Cadets
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 39.
1 🇺🇸 TIYA, BIAYA K 16th 60.0000 21st 39.6000
2 🇺🇸 Wimmer, Nathaniel Pleasant 2nd 110.4000 9th 64.2000 5th 84.0000 3rd 102.0000 17th 42.0000 9th 64.2000
3 🇺🇸 Khanna, Nikhil 13th 61.8000 3rd 102.0000 8th 82.2000 8th 82.2000 3rd 102.0000
4 🇺🇸 Yao, Geoffrey B 11th 63.0000 33rd 15.0000 14th 61.2000 2nd 110.4000 10th 63.6000 14th 61.2000 10th 63.6000
5 🇺🇸 Kats, Dylan G 3rd 102.0000 25th 37.2000 1st 120.0000 14th 61.2000
6 🇺🇸 Kim, Nathan 30th 34.2000 17th 42.0000 11th 63.0000
7 🇺🇸 Wolfe, Alex 2nd 110.4000 34th 14.7000
8 🇺🇸 Chimoskey, Finn D 43rd 12.0000 26th 36.6000 16th 60.0000
9 🇺🇸 Dodin, David 35th 14.4000 3rd 102.0000 6th 83.4000
10 🇺🇸 Su, Caleb 8th 82.2000 6th 83.4000 20th 40.2000
11 🇺🇸 Tikhomirov, Theodore 8th 82.2000 36th 14.1000 9th 64.2000
T12 🇺🇸 Davoodian, Christopher 5th 84.0000
T12 🇺🇸 Shchur, Landon 40th 12.9000 10th 63.6000 19th 40.8000 5th 84.0000
T12 🇺🇸 Barg, Jonathan 5th 84.0000 14th 61.2000
15 🇺🇸 Skorupan, Grant 11th 63.0000 6th 83.4000
T16 🇺🇸 Chin, Dylan A 7th 82.8000 13th 61.8000 14th 61.2000
T16 🇺🇸 Lee, Samuel Yechan 25th 37.2000 24th 37.8000 7th 82.8000
18 🇺🇸 Mulcahy, Olaf 8th 82.2000
T19 🇺🇸 Iarikov, Nicholas 22nd 39.0000 9th 64.2000
T19 🇺🇸 Loiseau, Eliott 27th 36.0000 9th 64.2000
T21 🇺🇸 Singh, Jaskirat 10th 63.6000
T21 🇨🇦 Li, Zachary 17th 42.0000 10th 63.6000
T21 🇨🇦 Wang, zhixing (Daniel) 13th 61.8000 10th 63.6000
T24 🇺🇸 Romanov, Ethan 11th 63.0000
T24 🇺🇸 Park, Nicholas 23rd 38.4000 11th 63.0000
T26 🇺🇸 Reierson, Risor 12th 62.4000
T26 🇺🇸 Zheng, Andy 12th 62.4000
T28 🇺🇸 Eskridge, Caleb 15th 60.6000
T28 🇺🇸 Krivak, Blaise 15th 60.6000
T28 🇺🇸 Zhang, Kingston 15th 60.6000 22nd 39.0000
T31 🇺🇸 Xie, Brandon 16th 60.0000
T31 🇺🇸 Karam, Mateo 16th 60.0000
33 🇺🇸 Chen, Bailey
T34 🇨🇦 FANG, Hanning 18th 41.4000
T34 🇺🇸 Zaydman, Ethan 18th 41.4000
36 🇨🇦 Pan, Tristan 20th 40.2000
37 🇨🇦 Chai, Ethan 22nd 39.0000
38 🇨🇦 Jiang, Matthew 28th 35.4000
39 🇺🇸 Jones, Reilly 32nd 33.0000
Youth 14 NAC Results
List currently carries 4 events.
Athlete Y14 2020 National Championships & July Challenge Y14 2020 March NAC Y14 2019 November NAC Y14 2019 March NAC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 39.
1 🇺🇸 TIYA, BIAYA K
2 🇺🇸 Wimmer, Nathaniel Pleasant
3 🇺🇸 Khanna, Nikhil
4 🇺🇸 Yao, Geoffrey B
5 🇺🇸 Kats, Dylan G
6 🇺🇸 Kim, Nathan
7 🇺🇸 Wolfe, Alex
8 🇺🇸 Chimoskey, Finn D
9 🇺🇸 Dodin, David
10 🇺🇸 Su, Caleb
11 🇺🇸 Tikhomirov, Theodore
T12 🇺🇸 Davoodian, Christopher
T12 🇺🇸 Shchur, Landon
T12 🇺🇸 Barg, Jonathan
15 🇺🇸 Skorupan, Grant
T16 🇺🇸 Chin, Dylan A
T16 🇺🇸 Lee, Samuel Yechan
18 🇺🇸 Mulcahy, Olaf
T19 🇺🇸 Iarikov, Nicholas
T19 🇺🇸 Loiseau, Eliott
T21 🇺🇸 Singh, Jaskirat
T21 🇨🇦 Li, Zachary
T21 🇨🇦 Wang, zhixing (Daniel)
T24 🇺🇸 Romanov, Ethan
T24 🇺🇸 Park, Nicholas
T26 🇺🇸 Reierson, Risor
T26 🇺🇸 Zheng, Andy
T28 🇺🇸 Eskridge, Caleb
T28 🇺🇸 Krivak, Blaise
T28 🇺🇸 Zhang, Kingston
T31 🇺🇸 Xie, Brandon
T31 🇺🇸 Karam, Mateo
33 🇺🇸 Chen, Bailey
T34 🇨🇦 FANG, Hanning
T34 🇺🇸 Zaydman, Ethan
36 🇨🇦 Pan, Tristan
37 🇨🇦 Chai, Ethan
38 🇨🇦 Jiang, Matthew
39 🇺🇸 Jones, Reilly
Youth 14 SYC Results
List currently carries 13 events.
Athlete Y14 2020 Daugherty Youth Cup SYC/RJCC Y14 2020 Rain City Super Youth Circuit (SYC) Y14 2020 Mission SYC Y14 Meade H. Anderson Memorial SYC Y14 2020 SYC - Portland Super Youth Circuit Y14 2020 Capitol Clash SYC, RCC, Veteran ROC & Y8 Y14 2019 The Austin Challenge SYC and RCC Y14 2019 Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 Y14 2019 Windy City SYC/RCC 5 Y14 2019 The Fencing Center SYC Y14 2019 Fairfax Challenge SYC/RCC & Y8 Y14 2019 North Texas Roundup SYC and Cadets Y14 2019 Boston Fencing Club SYC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 39.
1 🇺🇸 TIYA, BIAYA K 8th 109.6000
2 🇺🇸 Wimmer, Nathaniel Pleasant 18th 55.2000
3 🇺🇸 Khanna, Nikhil 54th 11.6000 18th 55.2000
4 🇺🇸 Yao, Geoffrey B 31st 44.8000
5 🇺🇸 Kats, Dylan G 35th 19.2000
6 🇺🇸 Kim, Nathan 24th 50.4000
7 🇺🇸 Wolfe, Alex
8 🇺🇸 Chimoskey, Finn D 27th 48.0000
9 🇺🇸 Dodin, David
10 🇺🇸 Su, Caleb 59th 9.6000 42nd 16.4000
11 🇺🇸 Tikhomirov, Theodore 60th 9.2000
T12 🇺🇸 Davoodian, Christopher
T12 🇺🇸 Shchur, Landon
T12 🇺🇸 Barg, Jonathan
15 🇺🇸 Skorupan, Grant
T16 🇺🇸 Chin, Dylan A
T16 🇺🇸 Lee, Samuel Yechan
18 🇺🇸 Mulcahy, Olaf
T19 🇺🇸 Iarikov, Nicholas
T19 🇺🇸 Loiseau, Eliott
T21 🇺🇸 Singh, Jaskirat
T21 🇨🇦 Li, Zachary
T21 🇨🇦 Wang, zhixing (Daniel)
T24 🇺🇸 Romanov, Ethan
T24 🇺🇸 Park, Nicholas
T26 🇺🇸 Reierson, Risor
T26 🇺🇸 Zheng, Andy
T28 🇺🇸 Eskridge, Caleb
T28 🇺🇸 Krivak, Blaise
T28 🇺🇸 Zhang, Kingston
T31 🇺🇸 Xie, Brandon
T31 🇺🇸 Karam, Mateo
33 🇺🇸 Chen, Bailey 30th 45.6000
T34 🇨🇦 FANG, Hanning
T34 🇺🇸 Zaydman, Ethan
36 🇨🇦 Pan, Tristan
37 🇨🇦 Chai, Ethan
38 🇨🇦 Jiang, Matthew
39 🇺🇸 Jones, Reilly