Point Standings

Men’s Saber National Rolling Point Standings

Official Standings
37 athletes ranked Download .csv
RK Points Athlete YOB Division Club Top 4 Results
Group 1
1 238.000 🇺🇸 Ermakov, Semeon 2009 Colorado Fencing Academy Of Denver 73.600 62.400 52.000 50.000
2 195.700 🇺🇸 Joo, Jeein 2009 Southern California South Bay Fencing Academy 68.000 61.200 33.500 33.000
3 187.200 🇺🇸 Huang, Alex F. 2010 New Jersey Lilov Fencing Academy 80.000 40.200 34.500 32.500
4 184.000 🇺🇸 Anthony, Devyn V 2009 New Jersey Cobra Fencing Club LLC 80.000 70.000 34.000 -
5 177.750 🇺🇸 Bell III, Alfred (Tripp) R 2009 Gold Coast Florida Alle Fencing Club 80.000 69.000 28.750 -
6 176.000 🇺🇸 Andres, Michael 2010 Southern California South Bay Fencing Academy 80.000 68.500 27.500 -
7 140.000 🇺🇸 Mehan, Nicholas 2009 Connecticut Stamford Fencing Center, LLC 80.000 30.500 29.500 -
8 109.500 🇺🇸 Bonetti, Brayden 2009 New Jersey Integrity Fencing Studio 80.000 29.500 - -
9 108.000 🇺🇸 Holz, Lucas 2009 Mountain Valley Premier Fencing Academy LLC 80.000 28.000 - -
10 106.000 🇺🇸 Patel, Rayn 2009 Capitol Capital Fencing Academy 56.000 50.000 - -
11 74.800 🇺🇸 Lin, Philip Theophilus 2009 Connecticut Stamford Fencing Center, LLC 42.800 32.000 - -
12 73.600 🇺🇸 chon, Collin 2009 North Texas Globus Fencing Academy 73.600 - - -
T13 68.000 🇺🇸 Vaid, Luke 2009 Georgia Nellya Fencers 68.000 - - -
T13 68.000 🇨🇳 Zhao, Lucas 2009 New Jersey Premier Fencing Club 68.000 - - -
T13 68.000 🇺🇸 Skarbonkiewicz, Maksymilian A 2009 Oregon Oregon Fencing Alliance 68.000 - - -
T13 68.000 🇺🇸 Hall, Noah 2009 San Diego Spartak 68.000 - - -
17 58.300 🇺🇸 Tran, Dash 2009 Central Florida En Garde Fencing - FL 31.500 26.800 - -
18 57.000 🇺🇸 Collas, Raphael 2009 Nellya Fencers 31.000 26.000 - -
19 56.000 🇺🇸 Ho, Anson 2009 Mountain Valley Premier Fencing Academy LLC 56.000 - - -
T20 55.600 🇺🇸 Oh, Aster 2010 Metropolitan NYC Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 55.600 - - -
T20 55.600 🇺🇸 Medvinsky, Daniel 2010 New England Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. 55.600 - - -
T22 55.200 🇺🇸 wang, Max 2009 Capitol Capital Fencing Academy 55.200 - - -
T22 55.200 🇺🇸 KIM, ELIJAH 2009 North Texas Lone Star Fencing Center 55.200 - - -
T22 55.200 🇺🇸 Kim, Ethan 2009 Westchester-Rockland Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 55.200 - - -
T25 54.800 🇨🇦 gong, zihao 2009 US Fencing Axis Fencing Club 54.800 - - -
T25 54.800 🇨🇦 Pereira, Beckham 2009 US Fencing Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. 54.800 - - -
T25 54.800 🇺🇸 Meyerson, Jacob 2009 New England Zeta Fencing 54.800 - - -
28 50.500 🇺🇸 Kovalev, Daniil N 2010 Southern California West Coast Fencing Academy 50.500 - - -
29 42.800 🇺🇸 Clark, Aram 2010 Metropolitan NYC Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 42.800 - - -
30 42.400 🇺🇸 Fang, Eason 2009 Georgia Arsenal Fencing Club 42.400 - - -
31 42.000 🇺🇸 Lee, Gordon 2010 Capitol Capital Fencing Academy 42.000 - - -
32 40.800 🇺🇸 Alave, Kyle 2009 New Jersey Cobra Fencing Club LLC 40.800 - - -
33 40.000 🇺🇸 Ursu, Marcel T 2011 New Jersey Atlantic Fencing Academy 40.000 - - -
34 27.600 🇺🇸 Kogan, Yelisey Layton 2009 New Jersey Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy 27.600 - - -
35 27.200 🇺🇸 Carrington IV, William T 2010 New Jersey Cobra Fencing Club LLC 27.200 - - -
36 26.000 🇺🇸 Waxler, Ryan 2009 Westchester-Rockland Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 26.000 - - -
37 25.200 🇨🇦 gong, ziqian 2009 Axis Fencing Club 25.200 - - -
Youth 10 NAC Results
List currently carries 2 events.
Athlete Y10 2019 USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge Y10 2019 March NAC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 37.
1 🇺🇸 Ermakov, Semeon 16th 50.0000 12th 52.0000
2 🇺🇸 Joo, Jeein 20th 33.5000 21st 33.0000
3 🇺🇸 Huang, Alex F. 18th 34.5000 22nd 32.5000
4 🇺🇸 Anthony, Devyn V 5th 70.0000 19th 34.0000
5 🇺🇸 Bell III, Alfred (Tripp) R 29th 28.7500 7th 69.0000
6 🇺🇸 Andres, Michael 32nd 27.5000 8th 68.5000
7 🇺🇸 Mehan, Nicholas 28th 29.5000 26th 30.5000
8 🇺🇸 Bonetti, Brayden 28th 29.5000
9 🇺🇸 Holz, Lucas 31st 28.0000
10 🇺🇸 Patel, Rayn 16th 50.0000
11 🇺🇸 Lin, Philip Theophilus 23rd 32.0000
12 🇺🇸 chon, Collin
T13 🇺🇸 Vaid, Luke
T13 🇨🇳 Zhao, Lucas
T13 🇺🇸 Skarbonkiewicz, Maksymilian A
T13 🇺🇸 Hall, Noah
17 🇺🇸 Tran, Dash 24th 31.5000
18 🇺🇸 Collas, Raphael 25th 31.0000
19 🇺🇸 Ho, Anson
T20 🇺🇸 Oh, Aster
T20 🇺🇸 Medvinsky, Daniel
T22 🇺🇸 wang, Max
T22 🇺🇸 KIM, ELIJAH
T22 🇺🇸 Kim, Ethan
T25 🇨🇦 gong, zihao
T25 🇨🇦 Pereira, Beckham
T25 🇺🇸 Meyerson, Jacob
28 🇺🇸 Kovalev, Daniil N 15th 50.5000
29 🇺🇸 Clark, Aram
30 🇺🇸 Fang, Eason
31 🇺🇸 Lee, Gordon
32 🇺🇸 Alave, Kyle
33 🇺🇸 Ursu, Marcel T
34 🇺🇸 Kogan, Yelisey Layton
35 🇺🇸 Carrington IV, William T
36 🇺🇸 Waxler, Ryan
37 🇨🇦 gong, ziqian
Youth 10 SYC Results
List currently carries 14 events.
Athlete Y10 2019 The Fencing Center SYC Y10 2019 Fairfax Challenge SYC/RCC & Y8 Y10 2019 North Texas Roundup SYC and Cadets Y10 2019 Boston Fencing Club SYC Y10 2019 Rain City Super Youth Circuit Y10 2019 Mission SYC Y10 2019 Daugherty Youth Cup SYC / Cadet RCC Y10 2019 Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC & RCC Y10 2019 Capitol Clash SYC & RCC with Non-Regional Veteran and Y8 Y10 2019 Bernie Stein Memorial SYC Y10 2018 The 2018 Austin Challenge SYC & RCC Y10 2018 San Diego SYC Y10 2018 Windy City SYC and Cadets #4 Y10 2018 Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 37.
1 🇺🇸 Ermakov, Semeon 2nd 73.6000
2 🇺🇸 Joo, Jeein 6th 55.6000 3rd 68.0000 6th 55.6000
3 🇺🇸 Huang, Alex F. 2nd 73.6000 1st 80.0000 10th 42.4000
4 🇺🇸 Anthony, Devyn V 2nd 73.6000 3rd 68.0000 1st 80.0000 3rd 68.0000 3rd 68.0000
5 🇺🇸 Bell III, Alfred (Tripp) R 1st 80.0000 3rd 68.0000 3rd 68.0000
6 🇺🇸 Andres, Michael 3rd 68.0000 15th 40.4000 1st 80.0000 3rd 68.0000
7 🇺🇸 Mehan, Nicholas 1st 80.0000 9th 42.8000 5th 56.0000 6th 55.6000 6th 55.6000
8 🇺🇸 Bonetti, Brayden 3rd 68.0000 5th 56.0000 11th 42.0000 2nd 73.6000 1st 80.0000 17th 28.0000
9 🇺🇸 Holz, Lucas 1st 80.0000 8th 54.8000
10 🇺🇸 Patel, Rayn 5th 56.0000
11 🇺🇸 Lin, Philip Theophilus 12th 41.6000 9th 42.8000 10th 42.4000 9th 42.8000 20th 26.8000
12 🇺🇸 chon, Collin 2nd 73.6000
T13 🇺🇸 Vaid, Luke 3rd 68.0000
T13 🇨🇳 Zhao, Lucas 3rd 68.0000 14th 40.8000
T13 🇺🇸 Skarbonkiewicz, Maksymilian A 3rd 68.0000
T13 🇺🇸 Hall, Noah 3rd 68.0000
17 🇺🇸 Tran, Dash 20th 26.8000
18 🇺🇸 Collas, Raphael 22nd 26.0000
19 🇺🇸 Ho, Anson 5th 56.0000
T20 🇺🇸 Oh, Aster 6th 55.6000
T20 🇺🇸 Medvinsky, Daniel 6th 55.6000 13th 41.2000
T22 🇺🇸 wang, Max 7th 55.2000
T22 🇺🇸 KIM, ELIJAH 7th 55.2000
T22 🇺🇸 Kim, Ethan 7th 55.2000
T25 🇨🇦 gong, zihao 8th 54.8000
T25 🇨🇦 Pereira, Beckham 8th 54.8000
T25 🇺🇸 Meyerson, Jacob 8th 54.8000
28 🇺🇸 Kovalev, Daniil N
29 🇺🇸 Clark, Aram 9th 42.8000
30 🇺🇸 Fang, Eason 10th 42.4000
31 🇺🇸 Lee, Gordon 11th 42.0000
32 🇺🇸 Alave, Kyle 14th 40.8000
33 🇺🇸 Ursu, Marcel T 16th 40.0000
34 🇺🇸 Kogan, Yelisey Layton 18th 27.6000 18th 27.6000
35 🇺🇸 Carrington IV, William T 19th 27.2000
36 🇺🇸 Waxler, Ryan 22nd 26.0000
37 🇨🇦 gong, ziqian 24th 25.2000
Youth 12 NAC Results
List currently carries 2 events.
Athlete Y12 2019 USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge Y12 2019 March NAC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 37.
1 🇺🇸 Ermakov, Semeon
2 🇺🇸 Joo, Jeein
3 🇺🇸 Huang, Alex F.
4 🇺🇸 Anthony, Devyn V
5 🇺🇸 Bell III, Alfred (Tripp) R
6 🇺🇸 Andres, Michael
7 🇺🇸 Mehan, Nicholas
8 🇺🇸 Bonetti, Brayden
9 🇺🇸 Holz, Lucas
10 🇺🇸 Patel, Rayn
11 🇺🇸 Lin, Philip Theophilus
12 🇺🇸 chon, Collin
T13 🇺🇸 Vaid, Luke
T13 🇨🇳 Zhao, Lucas
T13 🇺🇸 Skarbonkiewicz, Maksymilian A
T13 🇺🇸 Hall, Noah
17 🇺🇸 Tran, Dash
18 🇺🇸 Collas, Raphael
19 🇺🇸 Ho, Anson
T20 🇺🇸 Oh, Aster
T20 🇺🇸 Medvinsky, Daniel
T22 🇺🇸 wang, Max
T22 🇺🇸 KIM, ELIJAH
T22 🇺🇸 Kim, Ethan
T25 🇨🇦 gong, zihao
T25 🇨🇦 Pereira, Beckham
T25 🇺🇸 Meyerson, Jacob
28 🇺🇸 Kovalev, Daniil N
29 🇺🇸 Clark, Aram
30 🇺🇸 Fang, Eason
31 🇺🇸 Lee, Gordon
32 🇺🇸 Alave, Kyle
33 🇺🇸 Ursu, Marcel T
34 🇺🇸 Kogan, Yelisey Layton
35 🇺🇸 Carrington IV, William T
36 🇺🇸 Waxler, Ryan
37 🇨🇦 gong, ziqian
Youth 12 SYC Results
List currently carries 15 events.
Athlete Y12 2019 The Fencing Center SYC Y12 2019 Fairfax Challenge SYC/RCC & Y8 Y12 2019 Boston Fencing Club SYC Y12 2019 North Texas Roundup SYC and Cadets Y12 2019 Mission SYC Y12 2019 Rain City Super Youth Circuit Y12 2019 Daugherty Youth Cup SYC / Cadet RCC Y12 2019 Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC & RCC Y12 2019 Capitol Clash SYC & RCC with Non-Regional Veteran and Y8 Y12 2019 Bernie Stein Memorial SYC Y12 2018 The 2018 Austin Challenge SYC & RCC Y12 2018 San Diego SYC Y12 2018 Windy City SYC and Cadets #4 Y12 2018 Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 Y12 2018 2018 Gerrie Baumgart SYC/RCC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 37.
1 🇺🇸 Ermakov, Semeon 12th 62.4000
2 🇺🇸 Joo, Jeein 14th 61.2000
3 🇺🇸 Huang, Alex F. 20th 40.2000
4 🇺🇸 Anthony, Devyn V
5 🇺🇸 Bell III, Alfred (Tripp) R
6 🇺🇸 Andres, Michael
7 🇺🇸 Mehan, Nicholas
8 🇺🇸 Bonetti, Brayden
9 🇺🇸 Holz, Lucas
10 🇺🇸 Patel, Rayn
11 🇺🇸 Lin, Philip Theophilus
12 🇺🇸 chon, Collin
T13 🇺🇸 Vaid, Luke
T13 🇨🇳 Zhao, Lucas
T13 🇺🇸 Skarbonkiewicz, Maksymilian A
T13 🇺🇸 Hall, Noah
17 🇺🇸 Tran, Dash
18 🇺🇸 Collas, Raphael
19 🇺🇸 Ho, Anson
T20 🇺🇸 Oh, Aster
T20 🇺🇸 Medvinsky, Daniel
T22 🇺🇸 wang, Max
T22 🇺🇸 KIM, ELIJAH
T22 🇺🇸 Kim, Ethan
T25 🇨🇦 gong, zihao
T25 🇨🇦 Pereira, Beckham
T25 🇺🇸 Meyerson, Jacob
28 🇺🇸 Kovalev, Daniil N
29 🇺🇸 Clark, Aram
30 🇺🇸 Fang, Eason
31 🇺🇸 Lee, Gordon
32 🇺🇸 Alave, Kyle
33 🇺🇸 Ursu, Marcel T
34 🇺🇸 Kogan, Yelisey Layton
35 🇺🇸 Carrington IV, William T
36 🇺🇸 Waxler, Ryan
37 🇨🇦 gong, ziqian