Point Standings

Men’s Saber National Rolling Point Standings

Official Standings
41 athletes ranked Download .csv
RK Points Athlete YOB Division Club Top 4 Results
Group 1
1 232.000 🇺🇸 Holz, Daniel 2008 Mountain Valley Premier Fencing Academy LLC 120.000 112.000 - -
2 192.400 🇺🇸 Pi, Alexander 2008 Oregon PDX Fencing 109.600 82.800 - -
3 110.400 🇺🇸 Joo, Jeein 2009 Southern California South Bay Fencing Academy 110.400 - - -
4 102.000 🇺🇸 Bera, Enzo 2008 Metropolitan NYC Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 102.000 - - -
5 84.000 🇺🇸 Kushkov, Daniel 2008 New England Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. 84.000 - - -
6 83.400 🇺🇸 Andres, Michael 2010 Southern California South Bay Fencing Academy 83.400 - - -
T7 82.800 🇺🇸 Bonetti, Brayden 2009 New Jersey Integrity Fencing Studio 82.800 - - -
T7 82.800 🇺🇸 Shipitsin, Alexander 2008 New England Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. 82.800 - - -
T7 82.800 🇺🇸 Kercher, Alexander 2008 South Texas Texas Fencing Academy 82.800 - - -
10 82.650 🇺🇸 Duckett, Myles 2008 Connecticut Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 41.400 41.250 - -
T11 82.200 🇨🇳 Zhao, Lucas 2009 New Jersey Premier Fencing Club 82.200 - - -
T11 82.200 🇺🇸 Yang, Dylan 2008 Mountain Valley Premier Fencing Academy LLC 82.200 - - -
T11 82.200 🇺🇸 Chen, Lohen 2008 San Diego Team Touche Fencing Center 82.200 - - -
T14 64.200 🇨🇦 Zhu, Kevin 2008 US Fencing Unattached 64.200 - - -
T14 64.200 🇺🇸 Huang, Alex F. 2010 New Jersey Lilov Fencing Academy 64.200 - - -
16 63.600 🇺🇸 Hu, Christopher 2008 North Carolina Research Triangle Fencing 63.600 - - -
T17 63.000 🇺🇸 Anand, Rohan 2008 Georgia Nellya Fencers 63.000 - - -
T17 63.000 🇺🇸 Ramanan, Govind 2008 Central California Cardinal Fencing Club 63.000 - - -
T19 62.400 🇺🇸 Tao, Jeffrey 2008 San Diego Team Touche Fencing Center 62.400 - - -
T19 62.400 🇺🇸 Su, Landon 2008 Virginia Miracle Fencing Club 62.400 - - -
T19 62.400 🇺🇸 Ermakov, Semeon 2009 Colorado Fencing Academy Of Denver 62.400 - - -
T22 61.800 🇺🇸 Osenar, Sam 2008 Oregon PDX Fencing 61.800 - - -
T22 61.800 🇺🇸 Kovalev, Daniil N 2010 Southern California West Coast Fencing Academy 61.800 - - -
T22 61.800 🇺🇸 Gonzalez, Emilio Andreas 2008 Metropolitan NYC Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 61.800 - - -
T25 61.200 🇺🇸 Shinchuk, Daniel 2008 New England Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. 61.200 - - -
T25 61.200 🇺🇸 Ramanan, Jaisimh 2008 Central California Cardinal Fencing Club 61.200 - - -
27 60.600 🇺🇸 Sammi, Mukul 2009 Oregon Oregon Fencing Alliance 60.600 - - -
28 60.000 🇺🇸 Clark, Gabriel 2008 Metropolitan NYC Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 60.000 - - -
29 42.000 🇺🇸 Hristov, Kris 2008 Mountain Valley Premier Fencing Academy LLC 42.000 - - -
30 38.400 🇺🇸 Primus, Nazir 2008 Metropolitan NYC Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 38.400 - - -
31 37.800 🇺🇸 Anthony, Devyn V 2009 New Jersey Cobra Fencing Club LLC 37.800 - - -
32 34.800 🇺🇸 Chiu, Vincent 2008 Metropolitan NYC Sheridan Fencing Academy of Forest Hills 34.800 - - -
33 34.200 🇺🇸 Patel, Rayn 2009 Capitol Capital Fencing Academy 34.200 - - -
34 14.100 🇺🇸 Grigorescu, Alexander 2008 Westchester-Rockland Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 14.100 - - -
T35 13.800 🇺🇸 Alave, Kyle 2009 New Jersey Cobra Fencing Club LLC 13.800 - - -
T35 13.800 🇺🇸 Carrington IV, William T 2010 New Jersey Cobra Fencing Club LLC 13.800 - - -
37 10.600 🇺🇸 Shankwiler, Christopher 2008 Georgia Nellya Fencers 10.600 - - -
38 9.900 🇺🇸 Guydouk, Alexey 2008 Gold Coast Florida Alle Fencing Club 9.900 - - -
39 9.600 🇺🇸 Gong, Jerry 2008 New England International Fencing Club 9.600 - - -
40 9.300 🇺🇸 Tiagi, George 2008 Connecticut Stamford Fencing Center, LLC 9.300 - - -
41 8.700 🇺🇸 Oh, Aster 2010 Metropolitan NYC Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 8.700 - - -
Youth 12 NAC Results
List currently carries 3 events.
Athlete Y12 2020 National Championships & July Challenge Y12 2020 March NAC Y12 2019 March NAC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 41.
1 🇺🇸 Holz, Daniel
2 🇺🇸 Pi, Alexander
3 🇺🇸 Joo, Jeein
4 🇺🇸 Bera, Enzo
5 🇺🇸 Kushkov, Daniel
6 🇺🇸 Andres, Michael
T7 🇺🇸 Bonetti, Brayden
T7 🇺🇸 Shipitsin, Alexander
T7 🇺🇸 Kercher, Alexander
10 🇺🇸 Duckett, Myles 32nd 41.2500
T11 🇨🇳 Zhao, Lucas
T11 🇺🇸 Yang, Dylan
T11 🇺🇸 Chen, Lohen
T14 🇨🇦 Zhu, Kevin
T14 🇺🇸 Huang, Alex F.
16 🇺🇸 Hu, Christopher
T17 🇺🇸 Anand, Rohan
T17 🇺🇸 Ramanan, Govind
T19 🇺🇸 Tao, Jeffrey
T19 🇺🇸 Su, Landon
T19 🇺🇸 Ermakov, Semeon
T22 🇺🇸 Osenar, Sam
T22 🇺🇸 Kovalev, Daniil N
T22 🇺🇸 Gonzalez, Emilio Andreas
T25 🇺🇸 Shinchuk, Daniel
T25 🇺🇸 Ramanan, Jaisimh
27 🇺🇸 Sammi, Mukul
28 🇺🇸 Clark, Gabriel
29 🇺🇸 Hristov, Kris
30 🇺🇸 Primus, Nazir
31 🇺🇸 Anthony, Devyn V
32 🇺🇸 Chiu, Vincent
33 🇺🇸 Patel, Rayn
34 🇺🇸 Grigorescu, Alexander
T35 🇺🇸 Alave, Kyle
T35 🇺🇸 Carrington IV, William T
37 🇺🇸 Shankwiler, Christopher
38 🇺🇸 Guydouk, Alexey
39 🇺🇸 Gong, Jerry
40 🇺🇸 Tiagi, George
41 🇺🇸 Oh, Aster
Youth 12 SYC Results
List currently carries 13 events.
Athlete Y12 2020 Daugherty Youth Cup SYC/RJCC Y12 2020 Rain City Super Youth Circuit (SYC) Y12 2020 Mission SYC Y12 Meade H. Anderson Memorial SYC Y12 2020 SYC - Portland Super Youth Circuit Y12 2020 Capitol Clash SYC, RCC, Veteran ROC & Y8 Y12 2019 The Austin Challenge SYC and RCC Y12 2019 Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 Y12 2019 Windy City SYC/RCC 5 Y12 2019 The Fencing Center SYC Y12 2019 Fairfax Challenge SYC/RCC & Y8 Y12 2019 Boston Fencing Club SYC Y12 2019 North Texas Roundup SYC and Cadets
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 41.
1 🇺🇸 Holz, Daniel 10th 63.6000 17th 42.0000 1st 120.0000 1st 120.0000
2 🇺🇸 Pi, Alexander 7th 82.8000
3 🇺🇸 Joo, Jeein 2nd 110.4000 47th 10.8000 7th 82.8000 6th 83.4000 14th 61.2000
4 🇺🇸 Bera, Enzo 14th 61.2000 12th 62.4000 3rd 102.0000 13th 61.8000
5 🇺🇸 Kushkov, Daniel 5th 84.0000
6 🇺🇸 Andres, Michael 6th 83.4000 53rd 9.0000
T7 🇺🇸 Bonetti, Brayden 24th 37.8000 7th 82.8000
T7 🇺🇸 Shipitsin, Alexander 7th 82.8000
T7 🇺🇸 Kercher, Alexander 7th 82.8000
10 🇺🇸 Duckett, Myles 25th 37.2000 26th 36.6000 18th 41.4000
T11 🇨🇳 Zhao, Lucas 8th 82.2000
T11 🇺🇸 Yang, Dylan 8th 82.2000 16th 60.0000 15th 60.6000
T11 🇺🇸 Chen, Lohen 8th 82.2000
T14 🇨🇦 Zhu, Kevin 9th 64.2000
T14 🇺🇸 Huang, Alex F. 9th 64.2000 21st 39.6000 20th 40.2000
16 🇺🇸 Hu, Christopher 55th 8.4000 14th 61.2000 38th 13.5000 10th 63.6000
T17 🇺🇸 Anand, Rohan 20th 40.2000 11th 63.0000
T17 🇺🇸 Ramanan, Govind 11th 63.0000
T19 🇺🇸 Tao, Jeffrey 12th 62.4000
T19 🇺🇸 Su, Landon 31st 33.6000 12th 62.4000
T19 🇺🇸 Ermakov, Semeon 12th 62.4000
T22 🇺🇸 Osenar, Sam 13th 61.8000
T22 🇺🇸 Kovalev, Daniil N 13th 61.8000 39th 13.2000
T22 🇺🇸 Gonzalez, Emilio Andreas 13th 61.8000 29th 34.8000
T25 🇺🇸 Shinchuk, Daniel 14th 61.2000
T25 🇺🇸 Ramanan, Jaisimh 14th 61.2000
27 🇺🇸 Sammi, Mukul 15th 60.6000
28 🇺🇸 Clark, Gabriel 16th 60.0000
29 🇺🇸 Hristov, Kris 17th 42.0000
30 🇺🇸 Primus, Nazir 28th 35.4000 23rd 38.4000
31 🇺🇸 Anthony, Devyn V 24th 37.8000 28th 35.4000
32 🇺🇸 Chiu, Vincent 29th 34.8000
33 🇺🇸 Patel, Rayn 30th 34.2000
34 🇺🇸 Grigorescu, Alexander 36th 14.1000
T35 🇺🇸 Alave, Kyle 48th 10.6000 37th 13.8000
T35 🇺🇸 Carrington IV, William T 37th 13.8000
37 🇺🇸 Shankwiler, Christopher 48th 10.6000
38 🇺🇸 Guydouk, Alexey 50th 9.9000
39 🇺🇸 Gong, Jerry 51st 9.6000
40 🇺🇸 Tiagi, George 52nd 9.3000
41 🇺🇸 Oh, Aster 54th 8.7000
Youth 14 NAC Results
List currently carries 4 events.
Athlete Y14 2020 National Championships & July Challenge Y14 2020 March NAC Y14 2019 November NAC Y14 2019 March NAC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 41.
1 🇺🇸 Holz, Daniel
2 🇺🇸 Pi, Alexander
3 🇺🇸 Joo, Jeein
4 🇺🇸 Bera, Enzo
5 🇺🇸 Kushkov, Daniel
6 🇺🇸 Andres, Michael
T7 🇺🇸 Bonetti, Brayden
T7 🇺🇸 Shipitsin, Alexander
T7 🇺🇸 Kercher, Alexander
10 🇺🇸 Duckett, Myles
T11 🇨🇳 Zhao, Lucas
T11 🇺🇸 Yang, Dylan
T11 🇺🇸 Chen, Lohen
T14 🇨🇦 Zhu, Kevin
T14 🇺🇸 Huang, Alex F.
16 🇺🇸 Hu, Christopher
T17 🇺🇸 Anand, Rohan
T17 🇺🇸 Ramanan, Govind
T19 🇺🇸 Tao, Jeffrey
T19 🇺🇸 Su, Landon
T19 🇺🇸 Ermakov, Semeon
T22 🇺🇸 Osenar, Sam
T22 🇺🇸 Kovalev, Daniil N
T22 🇺🇸 Gonzalez, Emilio Andreas
T25 🇺🇸 Shinchuk, Daniel
T25 🇺🇸 Ramanan, Jaisimh
27 🇺🇸 Sammi, Mukul
28 🇺🇸 Clark, Gabriel
29 🇺🇸 Hristov, Kris
30 🇺🇸 Primus, Nazir
31 🇺🇸 Anthony, Devyn V
32 🇺🇸 Chiu, Vincent
33 🇺🇸 Patel, Rayn
34 🇺🇸 Grigorescu, Alexander
T35 🇺🇸 Alave, Kyle
T35 🇺🇸 Carrington IV, William T
37 🇺🇸 Shankwiler, Christopher
38 🇺🇸 Guydouk, Alexey
39 🇺🇸 Gong, Jerry
40 🇺🇸 Tiagi, George
41 🇺🇸 Oh, Aster
Youth 14 SYC Results
List currently carries 13 events.
Athlete Y14 2020 Daugherty Youth Cup SYC/RJCC Y14 2020 Mission SYC Y14 2020 Rain City Super Youth Circuit (SYC) Y14 Meade H. Anderson Memorial SYC Y14 2020 SYC - Portland Super Youth Circuit Y14 2020 Capitol Clash SYC, RCC, Veteran ROC & Y8 Y14 2019 The Austin Challenge SYC and RCC Y14 2019 Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 Y14 2019 Windy City SYC/RCC 5 Y14 2019 The Fencing Center SYC Y14 2019 Fairfax Challenge SYC/RCC & Y8 Y14 2019 Boston Fencing Club SYC Y14 2019 North Texas Roundup SYC and Cadets
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 41.
1 🇺🇸 Holz, Daniel 5th 112.0000 61st 8.8000
2 🇺🇸 Pi, Alexander 8th 109.6000
3 🇺🇸 Joo, Jeein
4 🇺🇸 Bera, Enzo
5 🇺🇸 Kushkov, Daniel
6 🇺🇸 Andres, Michael
T7 🇺🇸 Bonetti, Brayden
T7 🇺🇸 Shipitsin, Alexander
T7 🇺🇸 Kercher, Alexander
10 🇺🇸 Duckett, Myles
T11 🇨🇳 Zhao, Lucas
T11 🇺🇸 Yang, Dylan
T11 🇺🇸 Chen, Lohen
T14 🇨🇦 Zhu, Kevin
T14 🇺🇸 Huang, Alex F.
16 🇺🇸 Hu, Christopher
T17 🇺🇸 Anand, Rohan
T17 🇺🇸 Ramanan, Govind
T19 🇺🇸 Tao, Jeffrey
T19 🇺🇸 Su, Landon
T19 🇺🇸 Ermakov, Semeon
T22 🇺🇸 Osenar, Sam
T22 🇺🇸 Kovalev, Daniil N
T22 🇺🇸 Gonzalez, Emilio Andreas
T25 🇺🇸 Shinchuk, Daniel
T25 🇺🇸 Ramanan, Jaisimh
27 🇺🇸 Sammi, Mukul
28 🇺🇸 Clark, Gabriel
29 🇺🇸 Hristov, Kris
30 🇺🇸 Primus, Nazir
31 🇺🇸 Anthony, Devyn V
32 🇺🇸 Chiu, Vincent
33 🇺🇸 Patel, Rayn
34 🇺🇸 Grigorescu, Alexander
T35 🇺🇸 Alave, Kyle
T35 🇺🇸 Carrington IV, William T
37 🇺🇸 Shankwiler, Christopher
38 🇺🇸 Guydouk, Alexey
39 🇺🇸 Gong, Jerry
40 🇺🇸 Tiagi, George
41 🇺🇸 Oh, Aster