Point Standings

Men’s Saber National Rolling Point Standings

Official Standings
66 athletes ranked Download .csv
RK Points Athlete YOB Division Club Top 4 Results
Group 1
1 346.330 🇺🇸 SHIRPAL, Oleksandr 2007 New England Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. 120.000 111.200 102.750 12.380
2 278.770 🇺🇸 Kim, Shaun M.J. 2007 Connecticut Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 102.000 83.200 75.750 17.820
3 246.400 🇺🇸 Shoman, Noah 2007 New Jersey Cobra Fencing Club LLC 136.000 110.400 - -
4 206.350 🇺🇸 McCarthy, Gabriel 2007 Metropolitan NYC Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 110.400 83.200 12.750 -
5 192.800 🇺🇸 Choi, Silas 2007 North Texas Globus Fencing Academy 110.400 82.400 - -
6 187.990 🇺🇸 Babayev, Gabriel Adam 2007 Connecticut Stamford Fencing Center, LLC 120.000 52.800 15.190 -
7 185.490 🇺🇸 Patil, Aaryan A 2007 Orange Coast Laguna Fencing Center 84.800 84.000 16.690 -
8 175.780 🇺🇸 Zeng, Noah 2007 New Jersey Kaprica United Fencing Academy 120.000 46.400 9.380 -
9 164.850 🇺🇸 Turck, Caspar J 2007 New Jersey Lilov Fencing Academy 63.600 48.000 43.500 9.750
10 164.000 🇺🇸 Huang, Alexander Christian 2007 Metropolitan NYC Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy 110.400 53.600 - -
11 158.000 🇺🇸 Shoman, Zachary 2007 New Jersey Cobra Fencing Club LLC 102.000 56.000 - -
12 137.400 🇺🇸 Wu, Richard 2007 Georgia Arsenal Fencing Club 82.200 55.200 - -
13 131.930 🇺🇸 Zheng, Edward L 2007 New Jersey Bergen Fencing Club 64.200 45.600 11.630 10.500
14 130.200 🇺🇸 Lee, Christopher Mark 2007 San Diego Laguna Fencing Center 82.200 48.000 - -
15 123.550 🇺🇸 Gao, Albert 2007 San Diego Team Touche Fencing Center 80.800 42.750 - -
16 121.650 🇺🇸 Qiu, Nathan 2007 San Diego Spartak 110.400 11.250 - -
17 121.280 🇺🇸 Bonifield, Arthur G 2007 Metropolitan NYC Manhattan Fencing Center 62.400 50.250 8.630 -
18 120.380 🇺🇸 Bae, Jason Ingeun 2007 New England Zeta Fencing 102.000 18.380 - -
19 120.000 🇺🇸 Holz, Daniel 2008 Mountain Valley Premier Fencing Academy LLC 120.000 - - -
20 114.200 🇺🇸 Yu, Thomas 2007 Michigan Renaissance Fencing Club 63.000 51.200 - -
21 110.400 🇺🇸 Aks, Ari 2007 Illinois Lincoln Square Fencing 110.400 - - -
T22 102.000 🇺🇸 Oh, Triton 2007 Metropolitan NYC Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 102.000 - - -
T22 102.000 🇺🇸 Hung, Samuel 2008 Gold Coast Florida Alle Fencing Club 102.000 - - -
T22 102.000 🇺🇸 Zhou, James Yuncheng 2007 North Texas Kairos Fencing Academy 102.000 - - -
T22 102.000 🇺🇸 Cheong, Heonjun 2007 South Texas Texas International Fencing Center 102.000 - - -
T22 102.000 🇺🇸 Ren, James 2007 Capitol Unattached 102.000 - - -
27 91.450 🇺🇸 Lee, Aydan JR 2007 Capitol Capital Fencing Academy 63.000 17.250 11.200 -
28 91.130 🇺🇸 Atanassov, Vasil Viktor 2007 Oregon Oregon Fencing Alliance 77.250 13.880 - -
29 84.000 🇺🇸 Wang, Robert 2007 Connecticut Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 84.000 - - -
T30 83.400 🇺🇸 Lee, Derek J 2007 Metropolitan NYC Manhattan Fencing Center 83.400 - - -
T30 83.400 🇺🇸 Richards, Jackson D 2007 New Mexico NMFC/Duke City Fencing 83.400 - - -
T32 82.800 🇺🇸 Kercher, Alexander 2008 South Texas Texas Fencing Academy 82.800 - - -
T32 82.800 🇺🇸 Shipitsin, Alexander 2008 New England Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. 82.800 - - -
34 82.650 🇺🇸 Duckett, Myles 2008 Connecticut Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 41.400 41.250 - -
T35 82.200 🇺🇸 Craig, Samuel 2007 North Texas Lone Star Fencing Center 82.200 - - -
T35 82.200 🇸🇬 Varukatty-Gafoor, Sohil 2007 Metropolitan NYC Manhattan Fencing Center 82.200 - - -
37 76.130 🇺🇸 Cannon, Logan T 2007 Columbus Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC 63.000 13.130 - -
38 73.280 🇺🇸 Wang, Nicolas 2007 Michigan Renaissance Fencing Club 62.400 10.880 - -
39 69.000 🇺🇸 Rady-Pentek, Charles A 2007 Arizona Phoenix Fencing Academy 60.000 9.000 - -
40 64.200 🇨🇦 Zhu, Kevin 2008 US Fencing Unattached 64.200 - - -
T41 63.600 🇺🇸 Hu, Christopher 2008 North Carolina Research Triangle Fencing 63.600 - - -
T41 63.600 🇺🇸 Chterental, Alex 2007 New England Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. 63.600 - - -
43 63.000 🇺🇸 Anand, Rohan 2008 Georgia Nellya Fencers 63.000 - - -
T44 62.400 🇺🇸 Sturn, Oliver 2007 Connecticut Stamford Fencing Center, LLC 62.400 - - -
T44 62.400 🇺🇸 Ermakov, Semeon 2009 Colorado Fencing Academy Of Denver 62.400 - - -
T46 61.800 🇺🇸 Bera, Enzo 2008 Metropolitan NYC Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 61.800 - - -
T46 61.800 🇺🇸 Zhang, Ethan Wayne 2007 Georgia Arsenal Fencing Club 61.800 - - -
T48 61.200 🇺🇸 Joo, Jeein 2009 Southern California South Bay Fencing Academy 61.200 - - -
T48 61.200 🇺🇸 Shinchuk, Daniel 2008 New England Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. 61.200 - - -
T48 61.200 🇺🇸 Gauvey, Kieran 2007 Capitol Nazlymov Fencing Foundation 61.200 - - -
T51 60.600 🇺🇸 Downey, Baran 2007 Metropolitan NYC Manhattan Fencing Center 60.600 - - -
T51 60.600 🇺🇸 Huang, Maxwell H 2007 New Jersey Cobra Fencing Club LLC 60.600 - - -
T51 60.600 🇺🇸 Yang, Dylan 2008 Mountain Valley Premier Fencing Academy LLC 60.600 - - -
54 60.000 🇺🇸 Clark, Gabriel 2008 Metropolitan NYC Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 60.000 - - -
55 56.550 🇺🇸 Gonzalez, Emilio Andreas 2008 Metropolitan NYC Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 37.800 18.750 - -
56 42.000 🇺🇸 Hristov, Kris 2008 Mountain Valley Premier Fencing Academy LLC 42.000 - - -
T57 40.800 🇺🇸 Zhang, Derek 2007 Georgia Arsenal Fencing Club 40.800 - - -
T57 40.800 🇺🇸 Peng, Bryan 2007 New England Zeta Fencing 40.800 - - -
59 40.200 🇺🇸 Huang, Alex F. 2010 New Jersey Lilov Fencing Academy 40.200 - - -
60 39.600 🇺🇸 MAHAPATRA, SAMARTH 2007 Georgia Premier Fencing Alliance 39.600 - - -
61 39.000 🇺🇸 Chen, Jia Tao 2007 Georgia Nellya Fencers 39.000 - - -
62 35.400 🇺🇸 Kushkov, Daniel 2008 New England Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. 35.400 - - -
63 33.000 🇺🇸 DenBroeder, Ronald (Mackie) 2007 Philadelphia Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA 33.000 - - -
64 10.130 🇺🇸 Dalal, Rohan 2007 Philadelphia Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA 10.130 - - -
65 9.900 🇺🇸 Lee, Aidan S 2007 Georgia Nellya Fencers 9.900 - - -
66 8.700 🇺🇸 Yee, Ethan C 2007 Capitol DC Fencers Club 8.700 - - -
Youth 12 NAC Results
List currently carries 2 events.
Athlete Y12 2019 USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge Y12 2019 March NAC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 66.
1 🇺🇸 SHIRPAL, Oleksandr 50th 12.3800 8th 102.7500
2 🇺🇸 Kim, Shaun M.J. 35th 17.8200 15th 75.7500
3 🇺🇸 Shoman, Noah
4 🇺🇸 McCarthy, Gabriel 49th 12.7500
5 🇺🇸 Choi, Silas
6 🇺🇸 Babayev, Gabriel Adam 42nd 15.1900
7 🇺🇸 Patil, Aaryan A 38th 16.6900
8 🇺🇸 Zeng, Noah 58th 9.3800
9 🇺🇸 Turck, Caspar J 57th 9.7500 29th 43.5000
10 🇺🇸 Huang, Alexander Christian
11 🇺🇸 Shoman, Zachary
12 🇺🇸 Wu, Richard
13 🇺🇸 Zheng, Edward L 52nd 11.6300
14 🇺🇸 Lee, Christopher Mark 23rd 48.0000
15 🇺🇸 Gao, Albert 30th 42.7500
16 🇺🇸 Qiu, Nathan 53rd 11.2500
17 🇺🇸 Bonifield, Arthur G 60th 8.6300 20th 50.2500
18 🇺🇸 Bae, Jason Ingeun 34th 18.3800
19 🇺🇸 Holz, Daniel
20 🇺🇸 Yu, Thomas
21 🇺🇸 Aks, Ari
T22 🇺🇸 Oh, Triton
T22 🇺🇸 Hung, Samuel
T22 🇺🇸 Zhou, James Yuncheng
T22 🇺🇸 Cheong, Heonjun
T22 🇺🇸 Ren, James
27 🇺🇸 Lee, Aydan JR 37th 17.2500
28 🇺🇸 Atanassov, Vasil Viktor 46th 13.8800 13th 77.2500
29 🇺🇸 Wang, Robert
T30 🇺🇸 Lee, Derek J
T30 🇺🇸 Richards, Jackson D
T32 🇺🇸 Kercher, Alexander
T32 🇺🇸 Shipitsin, Alexander
34 🇺🇸 Duckett, Myles 32nd 41.2500
T35 🇺🇸 Craig, Samuel
T35 🇸🇬 Varukatty-Gafoor, Sohil
37 🇺🇸 Cannon, Logan T 48th 13.1300
38 🇺🇸 Wang, Nicolas 54th 10.8800
39 🇺🇸 Rady-Pentek, Charles A 59th 9.0000
40 🇨🇦 Zhu, Kevin
T41 🇺🇸 Hu, Christopher
T41 🇺🇸 Chterental, Alex
43 🇺🇸 Anand, Rohan
T44 🇺🇸 Sturn, Oliver
T44 🇺🇸 Ermakov, Semeon
T46 🇺🇸 Bera, Enzo
T46 🇺🇸 Zhang, Ethan Wayne
T48 🇺🇸 Joo, Jeein
T48 🇺🇸 Shinchuk, Daniel
T48 🇺🇸 Gauvey, Kieran
T51 🇺🇸 Downey, Baran
T51 🇺🇸 Huang, Maxwell H
T51 🇺🇸 Yang, Dylan
54 🇺🇸 Clark, Gabriel
55 🇺🇸 Gonzalez, Emilio Andreas 33rd 18.7500
56 🇺🇸 Hristov, Kris
T57 🇺🇸 Zhang, Derek
T57 🇺🇸 Peng, Bryan
59 🇺🇸 Huang, Alex F.
60 🇺🇸 MAHAPATRA, SAMARTH
61 🇺🇸 Chen, Jia Tao
62 🇺🇸 Kushkov, Daniel
63 🇺🇸 DenBroeder, Ronald (Mackie)
64 🇺🇸 Dalal, Rohan 56th 10.1300
65 🇺🇸 Lee, Aidan S
66 🇺🇸 Yee, Ethan C
Youth 12 SYC Results
List currently carries 14 events.
Athlete Y12 2019 The Fencing Center SYC Y12 2019 Fairfax Challenge SYC/RCC & Y8 Y12 2019 Boston Fencing Club SYC Y12 2019 North Texas Roundup SYC and Cadets Y12 2019 Mission SYC Y12 2019 Rain City Super Youth Circuit Y12 2019 Daugherty Youth Cup SYC / Cadet RCC Y12 2019 Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC & RCC Y12 2019 Capitol Clash SYC & RCC with Non-Regional Veteran and Y8 Y12 2019 Bernie Stein Memorial SYC Y12 2018 The 2018 Austin Challenge SYC & RCC Y12 2018 San Diego SYC Y12 2018 Windy City SYC and Cadets #4 Y12 2018 Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 66.
1 🇺🇸 SHIRPAL, Oleksandr 9th 64.2000 1st 120.0000 14th 61.2000
2 🇺🇸 Kim, Shaun M.J. 5th 84.0000 3rd 102.0000 23rd 38.4000 8th 82.2000 19th 40.8000 22nd 39.0000
3 🇺🇸 Shoman, Noah 2nd 110.4000 3rd 102.0000 19th 40.8000 13th 61.8000
4 🇺🇸 McCarthy, Gabriel 9th 64.2000 2nd 110.4000 9th 64.2000 28th 35.4000 7th 82.8000 28th 35.4000
5 🇺🇸 Choi, Silas 5th 84.0000 30th 34.2000 2nd 110.4000
6 🇺🇸 Babayev, Gabriel Adam 1st 120.0000 6th 83.4000 13th 61.8000
7 🇺🇸 Patil, Aaryan A 13th 61.8000 12th 62.4000 13th 61.8000 5th 84.0000
8 🇺🇸 Zeng, Noah 7th 82.8000 1st 120.0000 38th 13.5000
9 🇺🇸 Turck, Caspar J 17th 42.0000 10th 63.6000 29th 34.8000 20th 40.2000
10 🇺🇸 Huang, Alexander Christian 2nd 110.4000 6th 83.4000 32nd 33.0000 15th 60.6000 30th 34.2000
11 🇺🇸 Shoman, Zachary 3rd 102.0000 6th 83.4000 29th 34.8000 6th 83.4000
12 🇺🇸 Wu, Richard 8th 82.2000 8th 82.2000 42nd 12.3000
13 🇺🇸 Zheng, Edward L 9th 64.2000 14th 61.2000
14 🇺🇸 Lee, Christopher Mark 8th 82.2000
15 🇺🇸 Gao, Albert
16 🇺🇸 Qiu, Nathan 10th 63.6000 11th 63.0000 2nd 110.4000
17 🇺🇸 Bonifield, Arthur G 12th 62.4000 33rd 15.0000 31st 33.6000
18 🇺🇸 Bae, Jason Ingeun 3rd 102.0000 8th 82.2000 45th 11.4000
19 🇺🇸 Holz, Daniel 1st 120.0000 14th 61.2000
20 🇺🇸 Yu, Thomas 11th 63.0000
21 🇺🇸 Aks, Ari 2nd 110.4000
T22 🇺🇸 Oh, Triton 6th 83.4000 5th 84.0000 20th 40.2000 3rd 102.0000 22nd 39.0000
T22 🇺🇸 Hung, Samuel 3rd 102.0000
T22 🇺🇸 Zhou, James Yuncheng 3rd 102.0000
T22 🇺🇸 Cheong, Heonjun 3rd 102.0000 51st 9.6000 3rd 102.0000
T22 🇺🇸 Ren, James 3rd 102.0000 33rd 15.0000
27 🇺🇸 Lee, Aydan JR 11th 63.0000 16th 60.0000 34th 14.7000
28 🇺🇸 Atanassov, Vasil Viktor
29 🇺🇸 Wang, Robert 18th 41.4000 5th 84.0000 47th 10.8000 39th 13.2000
T30 🇺🇸 Lee, Derek J 6th 83.4000 54th 8.7000
T30 🇺🇸 Richards, Jackson D 6th 83.4000
T32 🇺🇸 Kercher, Alexander 7th 82.8000
T32 🇺🇸 Shipitsin, Alexander 7th 82.8000
34 🇺🇸 Duckett, Myles 18th 41.4000 35th 14.4000
T35 🇺🇸 Craig, Samuel 8th 82.2000
T35 🇸🇬 Varukatty-Gafoor, Sohil 17th 42.0000 26th 36.6000 8th 82.2000 24th 37.8000
37 🇺🇸 Cannon, Logan T 11th 63.0000
38 🇺🇸 Wang, Nicolas 12th 62.4000
39 🇺🇸 Rady-Pentek, Charles A 16th 60.0000
40 🇨🇦 Zhu, Kevin 9th 64.2000
T41 🇺🇸 Hu, Christopher 10th 63.6000 16th 60.0000
T41 🇺🇸 Chterental, Alex 12th 62.4000 10th 63.6000 35th 14.4000
43 🇺🇸 Anand, Rohan 20th 40.2000 11th 63.0000
T44 🇺🇸 Sturn, Oliver 12th 62.4000
T44 🇺🇸 Ermakov, Semeon 12th 62.4000
T46 🇺🇸 Bera, Enzo 13th 61.8000
T46 🇺🇸 Zhang, Ethan Wayne 13th 61.8000 18th 41.4000
T48 🇺🇸 Joo, Jeein 14th 61.2000
T48 🇺🇸 Shinchuk, Daniel 14th 61.2000
T48 🇺🇸 Gauvey, Kieran 14th 61.2000
T51 🇺🇸 Downey, Baran 15th 60.6000 16th 60.0000
T51 🇺🇸 Huang, Maxwell H 15th 60.6000 30th 34.2000 25th 37.2000 19th 40.8000
T51 🇺🇸 Yang, Dylan 15th 60.6000
54 🇺🇸 Clark, Gabriel 16th 60.0000 31st 33.6000
55 🇺🇸 Gonzalez, Emilio Andreas 24th 37.8000
56 🇺🇸 Hristov, Kris 17th 42.0000
T57 🇺🇸 Zhang, Derek 19th 40.8000 48th 10.6000
T57 🇺🇸 Peng, Bryan 19th 40.8000 43rd 12.0000
59 🇺🇸 Huang, Alex F. 20th 40.2000
60 🇺🇸 MAHAPATRA, SAMARTH 21st 39.6000
61 🇺🇸 Chen, Jia Tao 22nd 39.0000
62 🇺🇸 Kushkov, Daniel 28th 35.4000
63 🇺🇸 DenBroeder, Ronald (Mackie) 32nd 33.0000 41st 12.6000
64 🇺🇸 Dalal, Rohan
65 🇺🇸 Lee, Aidan S 50th 9.9000
66 🇺🇸 Yee, Ethan C 54th 8.7000
Youth 14 NAC Results
List currently carries 3 events.
Athlete Y14 2019 USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge Y14 2019 March NAC Y14 2018 November NAC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 66.
1 🇺🇸 SHIRPAL, Oleksandr
2 🇺🇸 Kim, Shaun M.J.
3 🇺🇸 Shoman, Noah
4 🇺🇸 McCarthy, Gabriel
5 🇺🇸 Choi, Silas
6 🇺🇸 Babayev, Gabriel Adam
7 🇺🇸 Patil, Aaryan A
8 🇺🇸 Zeng, Noah
9 🇺🇸 Turck, Caspar J
10 🇺🇸 Huang, Alexander Christian
11 🇺🇸 Shoman, Zachary
12 🇺🇸 Wu, Richard
13 🇺🇸 Zheng, Edward L 62nd 10.5000
14 🇺🇸 Lee, Christopher Mark
15 🇺🇸 Gao, Albert
16 🇺🇸 Qiu, Nathan
17 🇺🇸 Bonifield, Arthur G
18 🇺🇸 Bae, Jason Ingeun
19 🇺🇸 Holz, Daniel
20 🇺🇸 Yu, Thomas
21 🇺🇸 Aks, Ari
T22 🇺🇸 Oh, Triton
T22 🇺🇸 Hung, Samuel
T22 🇺🇸 Zhou, James Yuncheng
T22 🇺🇸 Cheong, Heonjun
T22 🇺🇸 Ren, James
27 🇺🇸 Lee, Aydan JR
28 🇺🇸 Atanassov, Vasil Viktor
29 🇺🇸 Wang, Robert
T30 🇺🇸 Lee, Derek J
T30 🇺🇸 Richards, Jackson D
T32 🇺🇸 Kercher, Alexander
T32 🇺🇸 Shipitsin, Alexander
34 🇺🇸 Duckett, Myles
T35 🇺🇸 Craig, Samuel
T35 🇸🇬 Varukatty-Gafoor, Sohil
37 🇺🇸 Cannon, Logan T
38 🇺🇸 Wang, Nicolas
39 🇺🇸 Rady-Pentek, Charles A
40 🇨🇦 Zhu, Kevin
T41 🇺🇸 Hu, Christopher
T41 🇺🇸 Chterental, Alex
43 🇺🇸 Anand, Rohan
T44 🇺🇸 Sturn, Oliver
T44 🇺🇸 Ermakov, Semeon
T46 🇺🇸 Bera, Enzo
T46 🇺🇸 Zhang, Ethan Wayne
T48 🇺🇸 Joo, Jeein
T48 🇺🇸 Shinchuk, Daniel
T48 🇺🇸 Gauvey, Kieran
T51 🇺🇸 Downey, Baran
T51 🇺🇸 Huang, Maxwell H
T51 🇺🇸 Yang, Dylan
54 🇺🇸 Clark, Gabriel
55 🇺🇸 Gonzalez, Emilio Andreas
56 🇺🇸 Hristov, Kris
T57 🇺🇸 Zhang, Derek
T57 🇺🇸 Peng, Bryan
59 🇺🇸 Huang, Alex F.
60 🇺🇸 MAHAPATRA, SAMARTH
61 🇺🇸 Chen, Jia Tao
62 🇺🇸 Kushkov, Daniel
63 🇺🇸 DenBroeder, Ronald (Mackie)
64 🇺🇸 Dalal, Rohan
65 🇺🇸 Lee, Aidan S
66 🇺🇸 Yee, Ethan C
Youth 14 SYC Results
List currently carries 14 events.
Athlete Y14 2019 The Fencing Center SYC Y14 2019 Fairfax Challenge SYC/RCC & Y8 Y14 2019 Boston Fencing Club SYC Y14 2019 North Texas Roundup SYC and Cadets Y14 2019 Mission SYC Y14 2019 Rain City Super Youth Circuit Y14 2019 Daugherty Youth Cup SYC / Cadet RCC Y14 2019 Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC & RCC Y14 2019 Capitol Clash SYC & RCC with Non-Regional Veteran and Y8 Y14 2019 Bernie Stein Memorial SYC Y14 2018 The 2018 Austin Challenge SYC & RCC Y14 2018 San Diego SYC Y14 2018 Windy City SYC and Cadets #4 Y14 2018 Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 66.
1 🇺🇸 SHIRPAL, Oleksandr 28th 47.2000 6th 111.2000
2 🇺🇸 Kim, Shaun M.J. 12th 83.2000 37th 18.4000 39th 17.6000
3 🇺🇸 Shoman, Noah 3rd 136.0000
4 🇺🇸 McCarthy, Gabriel 16th 80.0000 12th 83.2000
5 🇺🇸 Choi, Silas 13th 82.4000
6 🇺🇸 Babayev, Gabriel Adam 21st 52.8000
7 🇺🇸 Patil, Aaryan A 10th 84.8000
8 🇺🇸 Zeng, Noah 29th 46.4000
9 🇺🇸 Turck, Caspar J 27th 48.0000
10 🇺🇸 Huang, Alexander Christian 20th 53.6000
11 🇺🇸 Shoman, Zachary 17th 56.0000 20th 53.6000
12 🇺🇸 Wu, Richard 18th 55.2000
13 🇺🇸 Zheng, Edward L 30th 45.6000
14 🇺🇸 Lee, Christopher Mark
15 🇺🇸 Gao, Albert 15th 80.8000
16 🇺🇸 Qiu, Nathan
17 🇺🇸 Bonifield, Arthur G