Point Standings

Women’s Epee National Rolling Point Standings

Viewing: 7/14/2021

Official Standings
30 athletes ranked Download .csv
RK Points Athlete Member YOB Division Club Top 4 Results
Group 1
1 397.000 🇺🇸 LEE, REGINA #100249246 2010 Southern California Swords Fencing Studio 120.000 105.000 92.000 80.000
2 339.750 🇺🇸 Tolsma, Chloe (CJ) #100227601 2010 Gulf Coast Alliance Fencing Academy 100.000 84.000 80.000 75.750
3 317.750 🇺🇸 Profis, Liora #100234946 2010 Metropolitan NYC New York Fencing Academy 110.400 85.000 73.600 48.750
4 278.750 🇺🇸 Lee, Camilla #100237679 2010 Southern California Swords Fencing Studio 110.400 73.600 52.000 42.750
5 232.200 🇺🇸 Ferreira de Melo, Adriana #100233151 2010 Gold Coast Florida Epee Miami Fencing Club 82.200 80.000 70.000 -
6 231.250 🇺🇸 Lee, Gloria Yeseung #100253477 2011 Virginia Elite Fencing Academy (VA) 84.000 56.000 50.000 41.250
7 213.200 🇺🇸 Presman, Aerin #100234033 2010 New Jersey Fencers Club Inc. 80.000 69.000 64.200 -
8 187.100 🇺🇸 Yilmaz, Pinar #100249173 2010 Gulf Coast Alliance Fencing Academy 85.000 55.600 46.500 -
9 174.350 🇺🇸 Lin, Ariel #100250106 2010 Central California Maximum Fencing Club 73.600 53.500 47.250 -
10 173.750 🇺🇸 Wang, Ziqi (yoyo) #100259686 2010 Southern California Swords Fencing Studio 104.250 69.500 - -
11 124.500 🇺🇸 Wright, Madison #100267381 2010 Virginia Penta Olympic Fencing Club 68.500 56.000 - -
12 121.000 🇺🇸 Shayakhmetova, Suzanna #100264191 2010 New Jersey Arena Fencing Academy LLC 68.000 53.000 - -
13 119.500 🇺🇸 Neelam, Navya #100292334 2011 Georgia Elite Fencing Academy (GA) 68.000 51.500 - -
14 119.000 🇺🇸 Toffelmire, Audrey E #100204767 2010 Gulf Coast International Academy for Fencing Education 68.000 51.000 - -
15 73.600 🇺🇸 Suico, Kyubi Emmanuelle #100225219 2010 Philadelphia Medeo Fencing Club 73.600 - - -
T16 68.000 🇺🇸 Beatie, Isabella M #100186558 2010 Gulf Coast Woodlands International Fencing Club 68.000 - - -
T16 68.000 🇺🇸 Chen, Alina #100266310 2012 New England Cavalier Fencing Club 68.000 - - -
T16 68.000 🇺🇸 McCreight, Elena #100238882 2010 North Texas Gold Blade Fencing Center 68.000 - - -
T16 68.000 🇺🇸 Schmitt, Harper #100252618 2010 Indiana Escrime Du Lac 68.000 - - -
T16 68.000 🇺🇸 Borotko, Katerina #100276667 2011 New Jersey Wanglei International Fencing Club 68.000 - - -
T16 68.000 🇺🇸 Iyer, Ishana #100286670 2010 Illinois Fencing Center Of Chicago 68.000 - - -
T22 56.000 🇺🇸 Wang, Ziqiao (Claire) #100296086 2010 Georgia Elite Fencing Academy (GA) 56.000 - - -
T22 56.000 🇺🇸 Sacdalan, Leah #100295865 2010 New Jersey Cobra Fencing Club LLC 56.000 - - -
T24 55.600 🇺🇸 Franger, Macy #100295592 2011 Indiana Escrime Du Lac 55.600 - - -
T24 55.600 🇺🇸 Kropp, Anne #100257561 2011 Virginia Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. 55.600 - - -
26 55.200 🇺🇸 Saakiants, Ilana #100298842 2013 Metropolitan NYC New York Fencing Academy 55.200 - - -
27 54.800 🇺🇸 Yu, Eva #100243007 2010 New England Olympia Fencing Center 54.800 - - -
28 52.500 🇺🇸 Wang, Victoria #100249967 2010 Southern California Swords Fencing Studio 52.500 - - -
29 50.500 🇺🇸 Tishkova-Roberts, Daria #100275408 2011 Gulf Coast Alliance Fencing Academy 50.500 - - -
30 42.000 🇺🇸 Vazquez, Isabella #100299695 2010 New Jersey Arena Fencing Academy LLC 42.000 - - -
Youth 10 NAC Results
List currently carries 2 events.
Athlete
Y10 2021 National Championships, Junior Olympic Championships & July NAC
7/10/2021
Y10 2021 April NAC
4/19/2021
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 30.
1 🇺🇸 LEE, REGINA 2010 2nd 92.0000
2 🇺🇸 Tolsma, Chloe (CJ) 2010 1st 100.0000
3 🇺🇸 Profis, Liora 2010 3rd 85.0000
4 🇺🇸 Lee, Camilla 2010 12th 52.0000
5 🇺🇸 Ferreira de Melo, Adriana 2010 5th 70.0000
6 🇺🇸 Lee, Gloria Yeseung 2011 16th 50.0000
7 🇺🇸 Presman, Aerin 2010 7th 69.0000
8 🇺🇸 Yilmaz, Pinar 2010 3rd 85.0000
9 🇺🇸 Lin, Ariel 2010 9th 53.5000
10 🇺🇸 Wang, Ziqi (yoyo) 2010 6th 69.5000
11 🇺🇸 Wright, Madison 2010 8th 68.5000
12 🇺🇸 Shayakhmetova, Suzanna 2010 10th 53.0000
13 🇺🇸 Neelam, Navya 2011 13th 51.5000
14 🇺🇸 Toffelmire, Audrey E 2010 14th 51.0000
15 🇺🇸 Suico, Kyubi Emmanuelle 2010
T16 🇺🇸 Beatie, Isabella M 2010
T16 🇺🇸 Chen, Alina 2012
T16 🇺🇸 McCreight, Elena 2010
T16 🇺🇸 Schmitt, Harper 2010
T16 🇺🇸 Borotko, Katerina 2011
T16 🇺🇸 Iyer, Ishana 2010
T22 🇺🇸 Wang, Ziqiao (Claire) 2010
T22 🇺🇸 Sacdalan, Leah 2010
T24 🇺🇸 Franger, Macy 2011
T24 🇺🇸 Kropp, Anne 2011
26 🇺🇸 Saakiants, Ilana 2013
27 🇺🇸 Yu, Eva 2010
28 🇺🇸 Wang, Victoria 2010 11th 52.5000
29 🇺🇸 Tishkova-Roberts, Daria 2011 15th 50.5000
30 🇺🇸 Vazquez, Isabella 2010
Youth 10 SYC Results
List currently carries 8 events.
Athlete
Y10 2021 Windy City SYC and Cadets #6 Reg Open 5/11
6/13/2021
Y10 2021 THE ORLANDO CHALLENGE SYC & RCC Reg Opens 4/8
5/30/2021
Y10 2021 Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC Reg Open 4/10
5/30/2021
Y10 2021 Mission SYC Reg Opens 3/26
4/30/2021
Y10 2021 Daugherty Youth Cup SYC, RJCC, ROC & VET - Reg Opens 1/4
4/9/2021
Y10 2021 The Austin Challenge SYC & RCC - Reg Re-Open 1/18
4/4/2021
Y10 2021 Boston Fencing Club SYC Reg Opens 3/1
3/26/2021
Y10 2020 SYC - Portland Super Youth Circuit
2/8/2020
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 30.
1 🇺🇸 LEE, REGINA 2010 1st 80.0000 1st 80.0000 1st 80.0000
2 🇺🇸 Tolsma, Chloe (CJ) 2010 1st 80.0000 5th 56.0000 1st 80.0000
3 🇺🇸 Profis, Liora 2010 2nd 73.6000 3rd 68.0000 2nd 73.6000
4 🇺🇸 Lee, Camilla 2010 2nd 73.6000 2nd 73.6000
5 🇺🇸 Ferreira de Melo, Adriana 2010 3rd 68.0000 1st 80.0000 1st 80.0000 2nd 73.6000
6 🇺🇸 Lee, Gloria Yeseung 2011 9th 42.8000 5th 56.0000
7 🇺🇸 Presman, Aerin 2010 1st 80.0000
8 🇺🇸 Yilmaz, Pinar 2010 6th 55.6000
9 🇺🇸 Lin, Ariel 2010 3rd 68.0000 2nd 73.6000
10 🇺🇸 Wang, Ziqi (yoyo) 2010
11 🇺🇸 Wright, Madison 2010 5th 56.0000 6th 55.6000
12 🇺🇸 Shayakhmetova, Suzanna 2010 10th 42.4000 3rd 68.0000 3rd 68.0000
13 🇺🇸 Neelam, Navya 2011 3rd 68.0000
14 🇺🇸 Toffelmire, Audrey E 2010 5th 56.0000 3rd 68.0000
15 🇺🇸 Suico, Kyubi Emmanuelle 2010 2nd 73.6000
T16 🇺🇸 Beatie, Isabella M 2010 6th 55.6000 3rd 68.0000
T16 🇺🇸 Chen, Alina 2012 3rd 68.0000
T16 🇺🇸 McCreight, Elena 2010 3rd 68.0000
T16 🇺🇸 Schmitt, Harper 2010 3rd 68.0000 3rd 68.0000
T16 🇺🇸 Borotko, Katerina 2011 3rd 68.0000
T16 🇺🇸 Iyer, Ishana 2010 3rd 68.0000
T22 🇺🇸 Wang, Ziqiao (Claire) 2010 5th 56.0000
T22 🇺🇸 Sacdalan, Leah 2010 6th 55.6000 5th 56.0000 5th 56.0000
T24 🇺🇸 Franger, Macy 2011 6th 55.6000
T24 🇺🇸 Kropp, Anne 2011 6th 55.6000
26 🇺🇸 Saakiants, Ilana 2013 7th 55.2000
27 🇺🇸 Yu, Eva 2010 8th 54.8000
28 🇺🇸 Wang, Victoria 2010
29 🇺🇸 Tishkova-Roberts, Daria 2011
30 🇺🇸 Vazquez, Isabella 2010 11th 42.0000
Youth 12 NAC Results
List currently carries 2 events.
Athlete
Y12 2021 National Championships, Junior Olympic Championships & July NAC
7/9/2021
Y12 2021 April NAC
4/17/2021
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 30.
1 🇺🇸 LEE, REGINA 2010 5th 105.0000
2 🇺🇸 Tolsma, Chloe (CJ) 2010 15th 75.7500
3 🇺🇸 Profis, Liora 2010 22nd 48.7500
4 🇺🇸 Lee, Camilla 2010 30th 42.7500
5 🇺🇸 Ferreira de Melo, Adriana 2010
6 🇺🇸 Lee, Gloria Yeseung 2011 32nd 41.2500
7 🇺🇸 Presman, Aerin 2010
8 🇺🇸 Yilmaz, Pinar 2010 25th 46.5000
9 🇺🇸 Lin, Ariel 2010 24th 47.2500
10 🇺🇸 Wang, Ziqi (yoyo) 2010 6th 104.2500
11 🇺🇸 Wright, Madison 2010
12 🇺🇸 Shayakhmetova, Suzanna 2010
13 🇺🇸 Neelam, Navya 2011
14 🇺🇸 Toffelmire, Audrey E 2010
15 🇺🇸 Suico, Kyubi Emmanuelle 2010
T16 🇺🇸 Beatie, Isabella M 2010
T16 🇺🇸 Chen, Alina 2012
T16 🇺🇸 McCreight, Elena 2010
T16 🇺🇸 Schmitt, Harper 2010
T16 🇺🇸 Borotko, Katerina 2011
T16 🇺🇸 Iyer, Ishana 2010
T22 🇺🇸 Wang, Ziqiao (Claire) 2010
T22 🇺🇸 Sacdalan, Leah 2010
T24 🇺🇸 Franger, Macy 2011
T24 🇺🇸 Kropp, Anne 2011
26 🇺🇸 Saakiants, Ilana 2013
27 🇺🇸 Yu, Eva 2010
28 🇺🇸 Wang, Victoria 2010
29 🇺🇸 Tishkova-Roberts, Daria 2011
30 🇺🇸 Vazquez, Isabella 2010
Youth 12 SYC Results
List currently carries 8 events.
Athlete
Y12 2021 Windy City SYC and Cadets #6 Reg Open 5/11
6/12/2021
Y12 2021 THE ORLANDO CHALLENGE SYC & RCC Reg Opens 4/8
5/29/2021
Y12 2021 Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC Reg Open 4/10
5/29/2021
Y12 2021 Mission SYC Reg Opens 3/26
5/2/2021
Y12 2021 Daugherty Youth Cup SYC, RJCC, ROC & VET - Reg Opens 1/4
4/11/2021
Y12 2021 The Austin Challenge SYC & RCC - Reg Re-Open 1/18
4/3/2021
Y12 2021 Boston Fencing Club SYC Reg Opens 3/1
3/27/2021
Y12 2020 SYC - Portland Super Youth Circuit
2/9/2020
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 30.
1 🇺🇸 LEE, REGINA 2010 1st 120.0000 3rd 102.0000 3rd 102.0000
2 🇺🇸 Tolsma, Chloe (CJ) 2010 5th 84.0000 6th 83.4000 8th 82.2000 8th 82.2000
3 🇺🇸 Profis, Liora 2010 9th 64.2000 2nd 110.4000
4 🇺🇸 Lee, Camilla 2010 2nd 110.4000
5 🇺🇸 Ferreira de Melo, Adriana 2010 8th 82.2000 9th 64.2000
6 🇺🇸 Lee, Gloria Yeseung 2011 5th 84.0000
7 🇺🇸 Presman, Aerin 2010 14th 61.2000 9th 64.2000
8 🇺🇸 Yilmaz, Pinar 2010
9 🇺🇸 Lin, Ariel 2010
10 🇺🇸 Wang, Ziqi (yoyo) 2010
11 🇺🇸 Wright, Madison 2010
12 🇺🇸 Shayakhmetova, Suzanna 2010
13 🇺🇸 Neelam, Navya 2011
14 🇺🇸 Toffelmire, Audrey E 2010
15 🇺🇸 Suico, Kyubi Emmanuelle 2010
T16 🇺🇸 Beatie, Isabella M 2010
T16 🇺🇸 Chen, Alina 2012
T16 🇺🇸 McCreight, Elena 2010
T16 🇺🇸 Schmitt, Harper 2010
T16 🇺🇸 Borotko, Katerina 2011
T16 🇺🇸 Iyer, Ishana 2010
T22 🇺🇸 Wang, Ziqiao (Claire) 2010
T22 🇺🇸 Sacdalan, Leah 2010
T24 🇺🇸 Franger, Macy 2011
T24 🇺🇸 Kropp, Anne 2011
26 🇺🇸 Saakiants, Ilana 2013
27 🇺🇸 Yu, Eva 2010
28 🇺🇸 Wang, Victoria 2010
29 🇺🇸 Tishkova-Roberts, Daria 2011
30 🇺🇸 Vazquez, Isabella 2010