Point Standings

Women’s Saber National Rolling Point Standings

Official Standings
14 athletes ranked Download .csv
RK Points Athlete YOB Division Club Top 4 Results
Group 1
1 231.900 🇺🇸 Young, Charlotte G 2010 Metropolitan NYC Manhattan Fencing Center 83.400 80.000 68.500 -
2 156.900 🇨🇦 Wu, Yuwei 2010 San Bernardino Axis Fencing Club 68.000 50.500 38.400 -
3 143.600 🇺🇸 Chiarelli, Valentina 2010 Metropolitan NYC Manhattan Fencing Center 80.000 63.600 - -
4 138.200 🇺🇸 ZHANG, XUANYI 2010 Southern California LA Fencing Academy of Pomona 82.200 56.000 - -
T5 73.600 🇺🇸 Chan, Jolene 2010 Southern California South Bay Fencing Academy 73.600 - - -
T5 73.600 🇺🇸 Bush, Bethany 2010 Metropolitan NYC Manhattan Fencing Center 73.600 - - -
7 55.600 🇺🇸 Blake, Anna 2010 Columbus Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC 55.600 - - -
8 42.400 🇺🇸 Kuraeva, Vasilisa 2010 Gold Coast Florida Alle Fencing Club 42.400 - - -
9 42.000 🇨🇦 Huang, Doris 2010 US Fencing Axis Fencing Club 42.000 - - -
10 41.600 🇺🇸 Hu, Anna 2010 New Jersey Fencing Club Of Mercer County 41.600 - - -
T11 41.200 🇺🇸 Berrios, Catalina 2010 Metropolitan NYC Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 41.200 - - -
T11 41.200 🇺🇸 Mikulski, Maggie 2010 New Jersey Cobra Fencing Club LLC 41.200 - - -
13 40.800 🇺🇸 Pantaleon-Mazola, Amari 2010 Georgia Nellya Fencers 40.800 - - -
14 26.400 🇺🇸 Wang, Callie 2010 Georgia Nellya Fencers 26.400 - - -
Youth 10 NAC Results
List currently carries 3 events.
Athlete Y10 2020 National Championships & July Challenge Y10 2020 March NAC Y10 2019 March NAC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 14.
1 🇺🇸 Young, Charlotte G 8th 68.5000
2 🇨🇦 Wu, Yuwei 15th 50.5000
3 🇺🇸 Chiarelli, Valentina
4 🇺🇸 ZHANG, XUANYI
T5 🇺🇸 Chan, Jolene
T5 🇺🇸 Bush, Bethany
7 🇺🇸 Blake, Anna
8 🇺🇸 Kuraeva, Vasilisa
9 🇨🇦 Huang, Doris
10 🇺🇸 Hu, Anna
T11 🇺🇸 Berrios, Catalina
T11 🇺🇸 Mikulski, Maggie
13 🇺🇸 Pantaleon-Mazola, Amari
14 🇺🇸 Wang, Callie
Youth 10 SYC Results
List currently carries 10 events.
Athlete Y10 2020 Daugherty Youth Cup SYC/RJCC Y10 2020 Rain City Super Youth Circuit (SYC) Y10 2020 Mission SYC Y10 2020 Meade H. Anderson Memorial SYC Y10 2020 SYC - Portland Super Youth Circuit Y10 2020 Capitol Clash SYC, RCC, Veteran ROC & Y8 Y10 2019 The Austin Challenge SYC and RCC Y10 2019 Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 Y10 2019 Windy City SYC/RCC 5 Y10 2019 The Fencing Center SYC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 14.
1 🇺🇸 Young, Charlotte G 17th 28.0000 1st 80.0000 3rd 68.0000
2 🇨🇦 Wu, Yuwei 6th 55.6000 3rd 68.0000
3 🇺🇸 Chiarelli, Valentina 1st 80.0000 1st 80.0000 11th 42.0000
4 🇺🇸 ZHANG, XUANYI 5th 56.0000
T5 🇺🇸 Chan, Jolene 12th 41.6000 2nd 73.6000
T5 🇺🇸 Bush, Bethany 2nd 73.6000 3rd 68.0000
7 🇺🇸 Blake, Anna 6th 55.6000
8 🇺🇸 Kuraeva, Vasilisa 10th 42.4000
9 🇨🇦 Huang, Doris 11th 42.0000
10 🇺🇸 Hu, Anna 12th 41.6000
T11 🇺🇸 Berrios, Catalina 13th 41.2000
T11 🇺🇸 Mikulski, Maggie 13th 41.2000
13 🇺🇸 Pantaleon-Mazola, Amari 14th 40.8000
14 🇺🇸 Wang, Callie 21st 26.4000
Youth 12 NAC Results
List currently carries 3 events.
Athlete Y12 2020 National Championships & July Challenge Y12 2020 March NAC Y12 2019 March NAC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 14.
1 🇺🇸 Young, Charlotte G
2 🇨🇦 Wu, Yuwei
3 🇺🇸 Chiarelli, Valentina
4 🇺🇸 ZHANG, XUANYI
T5 🇺🇸 Chan, Jolene
T5 🇺🇸 Bush, Bethany
7 🇺🇸 Blake, Anna
8 🇺🇸 Kuraeva, Vasilisa
9 🇨🇦 Huang, Doris
10 🇺🇸 Hu, Anna
T11 🇺🇸 Berrios, Catalina
T11 🇺🇸 Mikulski, Maggie
13 🇺🇸 Pantaleon-Mazola, Amari
14 🇺🇸 Wang, Callie
Youth 12 SYC Results
List currently carries 10 events.
Athlete Y12 2020 Daugherty Youth Cup SYC/RJCC Y12 2020 Rain City Super Youth Circuit (SYC) Y12 2020 Mission SYC Y12 2020 Meade H. Anderson Memorial SYC Y12 2020 SYC - Portland Super Youth Circuit Y12 2020 Capitol Clash SYC, RCC, Veteran ROC & Y8 Y12 2019 The Austin Challenge SYC and RCC Y12 2019 Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 Y12 2019 Windy City SYC/RCC 5 Y12 2019 The Fencing Center SYC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 14.
1 🇺🇸 Young, Charlotte G 17th 42.0000 7th 82.8000 19th 40.8000 6th 83.4000
2 🇨🇦 Wu, Yuwei 23rd 38.4000
3 🇺🇸 Chiarelli, Valentina 10th 63.6000
4 🇺🇸 ZHANG, XUANYI 8th 82.2000
T5 🇺🇸 Chan, Jolene
T5 🇺🇸 Bush, Bethany
7 🇺🇸 Blake, Anna
8 🇺🇸 Kuraeva, Vasilisa
9 🇨🇦 Huang, Doris
10 🇺🇸 Hu, Anna
T11 🇺🇸 Berrios, Catalina
T11 🇺🇸 Mikulski, Maggie
13 🇺🇸 Pantaleon-Mazola, Amari
14 🇺🇸 Wang, Callie