Point Standings

Women’s Saber National Rolling Point Standings

Official Standings
43 athletes ranked Download .csv
RK Points Athlete YOB Division Club Top 4 Results
Group 1
1 265.400 🇺🇸 Young, Charlotte G 2010 Metropolitan NYC Manhattan Fencing Center 83.400 80.000 68.500 33.500
2 246.650 🇺🇸 Krivosheev, Alexandra 2009 Georgia Nellya Fencers 80.000 62.400 52.250 52.000
3 162.200 🇺🇸 Feng, Alicia G 2009 Mountain Valley Premier Fencing Academy LLC 82.200 80.000 - -
4 156.900 🇨🇦 Wu, Yuwei 2010 San Bernardino Axis Fencing Club 68.000 50.500 38.400 -
5 143.600 🇺🇸 Chiarelli, Valentina 2010 Metropolitan NYC Manhattan Fencing Center 80.000 63.600 - -
6 142.800 🇺🇸 Wei, JoyAnn 2009 Capitol Capital Fencing Academy 73.600 37.200 32.000 -
7 138.200 🇺🇸 ZHANG, XUANYI 2010 Southern California LA Fencing Academy of Pomona 82.200 56.000 - -
8 132.500 🇺🇸 Huai, Delilah 2009 Mountain Valley Premier Fencing Academy LLC 80.000 52.500 - -
9 113.600 🇺🇸 Dhar, Layla 2009 Capitol Capital Fencing Academy 80.000 33.600 - -
10 106.000 🇺🇸 berman, greta 2009 Metropolitan NYC Manhattan Fencing Center 56.000 50.000 - -
11 105.100 🇺🇸 Kong, Daniela 2009 Northern California Halberstadt Fencers' Club 73.600 31.500 - -
12 90.000 🇺🇸 Loo, Kaitlyn 2009 Metropolitan NYC Manhattan Fencing Center 56.000 34.000 - -
13 80.000 🇺🇸 Duvuuru, Sreyareddy 2009 San Diego Spartak 80.000 - - -
T14 73.600 🇺🇸 Myat, Chloe 2009 Hudson-Berkshire Beaches Sabre Club - NY 73.600 - - -
T14 73.600 🇺🇸 Chan, Jolene 2010 Southern California South Bay Fencing Academy 73.600 - - -
T14 73.600 🇺🇸 Bush, Bethany 2010 Metropolitan NYC Manhattan Fencing Center 73.600 - - -
T17 68.000 🇺🇸 Palmieri, Giuliana M 2009 Hudson-Berkshire Beaches Sabre Club - NY 68.000 - - -
T17 68.000 🇺🇸 Goldin, Nina 2009 Western Washington Salle Auriol Seattle 68.000 - - -
T17 68.000 🇺🇸 Luker, Hannah 2009 North Texas Lone Star Fencing Center 68.000 - - -
T17 68.000 🇹🇷 Senoglu, Irmak 2009 US Fencing 68.000 - - -
T17 68.000 🇺🇸 Shearer, Alena 2009 Orange Coast Laguna Fencing Center 68.000 - - -
T17 68.000 🇺🇸 Chen, Elaine 2009 Southern California South Bay Fencing Academy 68.000 - - -
T23 56.000 🇺🇸 Schmidt, Isabel 2009 Northern California Halberstadt Fencers' Club 56.000 - - -
T23 56.000 🇺🇸 Randall-Collins, Shea M 2009 New England Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. 56.000 - - -
T23 56.000 🇺🇸 Hammerstrom, Aria 2009 Georgia Nellya Fencers 56.000 - - -
T26 55.600 🇺🇸 Blake, Anna 2010 Columbus Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC 55.600 - - -
T26 55.600 🇺🇸 Merchant, Aishwarya 2009 New Jersey Fencing Club Of Mercer County 55.600 - - -
T28 55.200 🇺🇸 Bush, Divina 2009 Metropolitan NYC Manhattan Fencing Center 55.200 - - -
T28 55.200 🇺🇸 McAfee, Jada 2009 Virginia Nova Fencing Club 55.200 - - -
30 54.800 🇺🇸 Matier, Alice 2009 New Jersey Atlantic Fencing Academy 54.800 - - -
31 51.000 🇨🇳 Ruotong, Tang 2009 US Fencing 51.000 - - -
32 42.400 🇺🇸 Kuraeva, Vasilisa 2010 Gold Coast Florida Alle Fencing Club 42.400 - - -
33 42.000 🇨🇦 Huang, Doris 2010 US Fencing Axis Fencing Club 42.000 - - -
34 41.600 🇺🇸 Hu, Anna 2010 New Jersey Fencing Club Of Mercer County 41.600 - - -
T35 41.200 🇺🇸 Berrios, Catalina 2010 Metropolitan NYC Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 41.200 - - -
T35 41.200 🇺🇸 Mikulski, Maggie 2010 New Jersey Cobra Fencing Club LLC 41.200 - - -
T35 41.200 🇺🇸 Dantuluri, Shalini 2009 Georgia Nellya Fencers 41.200 - - -
38 40.800 🇺🇸 Pantaleon-Mazola, Amari 2010 Georgia Nellya Fencers 40.800 - - -
39 40.400 🇺🇸 Liu, Yifei 2009 Metropolitan NYC Tim Morehouse Fencing Club 40.400 - - -
40 40.000 🇺🇸 Bernard, Kathryn 2009 North Carolina Triple Threat Fencing Academy 40.000 - - -
41 30.500 🇺🇸 Arnold, Hali 2009 San Diego Team Touche Fencing Center 30.500 - - -
42 27.500 🇺🇸 Lohara, Audrey 2009 Southern California Avant Garde Fencers Club, Inc (CA) (AGFC) 27.500 - - -
43 26.400 🇺🇸 Wang, Callie 2010 Georgia Nellya Fencers 26.400 - - -
Youth 10 NAC Results
List currently carries 2 events.
Athlete Y10 2019 USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge Y10 2019 March NAC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 43.
1 🇺🇸 Young, Charlotte G 20th 33.5000 8th 68.5000
2 🇺🇸 Krivosheev, Alexandra 12th 52.0000 11th 52.2500
3 🇺🇸 Feng, Alicia G
4 🇨🇦 Wu, Yuwei 15th 50.5000
5 🇺🇸 Chiarelli, Valentina
6 🇺🇸 Wei, JoyAnn 23rd 32.0000
7 🇺🇸 ZHANG, XUANYI
8 🇺🇸 Huai, Delilah 11th 52.5000
9 🇺🇸 Dhar, Layla
10 🇺🇸 berman, greta 16th 50.0000
11 🇺🇸 Kong, Daniela 24th 31.5000
12 🇺🇸 Loo, Kaitlyn 19th 34.0000
13 🇺🇸 Duvuuru, Sreyareddy
T14 🇺🇸 Myat, Chloe
T14 🇺🇸 Chan, Jolene
T14 🇺🇸 Bush, Bethany
T17 🇺🇸 Palmieri, Giuliana M
T17 🇺🇸 Goldin, Nina
T17 🇺🇸 Luker, Hannah
T17 🇹🇷 Senoglu, Irmak
T17 🇺🇸 Shearer, Alena
T17 🇺🇸 Chen, Elaine
T23 🇺🇸 Schmidt, Isabel
T23 🇺🇸 Randall-Collins, Shea M
T23 🇺🇸 Hammerstrom, Aria
T26 🇺🇸 Blake, Anna
T26 🇺🇸 Merchant, Aishwarya
T28 🇺🇸 Bush, Divina
T28 🇺🇸 McAfee, Jada
30 🇺🇸 Matier, Alice
31 🇨🇳 Ruotong, Tang 14th 51.0000
32 🇺🇸 Kuraeva, Vasilisa
33 🇨🇦 Huang, Doris
34 🇺🇸 Hu, Anna
T35 🇺🇸 Berrios, Catalina
T35 🇺🇸 Mikulski, Maggie
T35 🇺🇸 Dantuluri, Shalini
38 🇺🇸 Pantaleon-Mazola, Amari
39 🇺🇸 Liu, Yifei
40 🇺🇸 Bernard, Kathryn
41 🇺🇸 Arnold, Hali 26th 30.5000
42 🇺🇸 Lohara, Audrey 32nd 27.5000
43 🇺🇸 Wang, Callie
Youth 10 SYC Results
List currently carries 13 events.
Athlete Y10 2020 SYC - Portland Super Youth Circuit Y10 2020 Capitol Clash SYC, RCC, Veteran ROC & Y8 Y10 2019 The Austin Challenge SYC and RCC Y10 2019 Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 Y10 2019 Windy City SYC/RCC 5 Y10 2019 The Fencing Center SYC Y10 2019 Fairfax Challenge SYC/RCC & Y8 Y10 2019 Boston Fencing Club SYC Y10 2019 North Texas Roundup SYC and Cadets Y10 2019 Mission SYC Y10 2019 Rain City Super Youth Circuit Y10 2019 Daugherty Youth Cup SYC / Cadet RCC Y10 2019 Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC & RCC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 43.
1 🇺🇸 Young, Charlotte G 17th 28.0000 1st 80.0000 3rd 68.0000 2nd 73.6000 1st 80.0000
2 🇺🇸 Krivosheev, Alexandra 3rd 68.0000 2nd 73.6000 1st 80.0000 2nd 73.6000
3 🇺🇸 Feng, Alicia G 2nd 73.6000 3rd 68.0000 1st 80.0000 6th 55.6000
4 🇨🇦 Wu, Yuwei 6th 55.6000 3rd 68.0000 6th 55.6000 8th 54.8000 3rd 68.0000
5 🇺🇸 Chiarelli, Valentina 1st 80.0000 1st 80.0000 11th 42.0000 3rd 68.0000 3rd 68.0000
6 🇺🇸 Wei, JoyAnn 2nd 73.6000 2nd 73.6000 3rd 68.0000
7 🇺🇸 ZHANG, XUANYI 5th 56.0000
8 🇺🇸 Huai, Delilah 1st 80.0000 3rd 68.0000
9 🇺🇸 Dhar, Layla 1st 80.0000 6th 55.6000
10 🇺🇸 berman, greta 9th 42.8000 5th 56.0000
11 🇺🇸 Kong, Daniela 2nd 73.6000
12 🇺🇸 Loo, Kaitlyn 5th 56.0000 9th 42.8000 5th 56.0000
13 🇺🇸 Duvuuru, Sreyareddy 1st 80.0000
T14 🇺🇸 Myat, Chloe 7th 55.2000 2nd 73.6000
T14 🇺🇸 Chan, Jolene 12th 41.6000 2nd 73.6000 5th 56.0000
T14 🇺🇸 Bush, Bethany 2nd 73.6000 3rd 68.0000 3rd 68.0000
T17 🇺🇸 Palmieri, Giuliana M 3rd 68.0000
T17 🇺🇸 Goldin, Nina 3rd 68.0000
T17 🇺🇸 Luker, Hannah 3rd 68.0000
T17 🇹🇷 Senoglu, Irmak 3rd 68.0000 3rd 68.0000
T17 🇺🇸 Shearer, Alena 3rd 68.0000
T17 🇺🇸 Chen, Elaine 3rd 68.0000 20th 26.8000 3rd 68.0000
T23 🇺🇸 Schmidt, Isabel 5th 56.0000
T23 🇺🇸 Randall-Collins, Shea M 5th 56.0000 7th 55.2000
T23 🇺🇸 Hammerstrom, Aria 7th 55.2000 5th 56.0000
T26 🇺🇸 Blake, Anna 6th 55.6000
T26 🇺🇸 Merchant, Aishwarya 19th 27.2000 6th 55.6000
T28 🇺🇸 Bush, Divina 7th 55.2000
T28 🇺🇸 McAfee, Jada 18th 27.6000 7th 55.2000
30 🇺🇸 Matier, Alice 8th 54.8000 10th 42.4000
31 🇨🇳 Ruotong, Tang
32 🇺🇸 Kuraeva, Vasilisa 10th 42.4000
33 🇨🇦 Huang, Doris 11th 42.0000
34 🇺🇸 Hu, Anna 12th 41.6000
T35 🇺🇸 Berrios, Catalina 13th 41.2000
T35 🇺🇸 Mikulski, Maggie 13th 41.2000
T35 🇺🇸 Dantuluri, Shalini 13th 41.2000
38 🇺🇸 Pantaleon-Mazola, Amari 14th 40.8000
39 🇺🇸 Liu, Yifei 15th 40.4000 15th 40.4000
40 🇺🇸 Bernard, Kathryn 16th 40.0000
41 🇺🇸 Arnold, Hali
42 🇺🇸 Lohara, Audrey
43 🇺🇸 Wang, Callie 21st 26.4000
Youth 12 NAC Results
List currently carries 2 events.
Athlete Y12 2019 USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge Y12 2019 March NAC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 43.
1 🇺🇸 Young, Charlotte G
2 🇺🇸 Krivosheev, Alexandra
3 🇺🇸 Feng, Alicia G
4 🇨🇦 Wu, Yuwei
5 🇺🇸 Chiarelli, Valentina
6 🇺🇸 Wei, JoyAnn
7 🇺🇸 ZHANG, XUANYI
8 🇺🇸 Huai, Delilah
9 🇺🇸 Dhar, Layla
10 🇺🇸 berman, greta
11 🇺🇸 Kong, Daniela
12 🇺🇸 Loo, Kaitlyn
13 🇺🇸 Duvuuru, Sreyareddy
T14 🇺🇸 Myat, Chloe
T14 🇺🇸 Chan, Jolene
T14 🇺🇸 Bush, Bethany
T17 🇺🇸 Palmieri, Giuliana M
T17 🇺🇸 Goldin, Nina
T17 🇺🇸 Luker, Hannah
T17 🇹🇷 Senoglu, Irmak
T17 🇺🇸 Shearer, Alena
T17 🇺🇸 Chen, Elaine
T23 🇺🇸 Schmidt, Isabel
T23 🇺🇸 Randall-Collins, Shea M
T23 🇺🇸 Hammerstrom, Aria
T26 🇺🇸 Blake, Anna
T26 🇺🇸 Merchant, Aishwarya
T28 🇺🇸 Bush, Divina
T28 🇺🇸 McAfee, Jada
30 🇺🇸 Matier, Alice
31 🇨🇳 Ruotong, Tang
32 🇺🇸 Kuraeva, Vasilisa
33 🇨🇦 Huang, Doris
34 🇺🇸 Hu, Anna
T35 🇺🇸 Berrios, Catalina
T35 🇺🇸 Mikulski, Maggie
T35 🇺🇸 Dantuluri, Shalini
38 🇺🇸 Pantaleon-Mazola, Amari
39 🇺🇸 Liu, Yifei
40 🇺🇸 Bernard, Kathryn
41 🇺🇸 Arnold, Hali
42 🇺🇸 Lohara, Audrey
43 🇺🇸 Wang, Callie
Youth 12 SYC Results
List currently carries 13 events.
Athlete Y12 2020 SYC - Portland Super Youth Circuit Y12 2020 Capitol Clash SYC, RCC, Veteran ROC & Y8 Y12 2019 The Austin Challenge SYC and RCC Y12 2019 Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8 Y12 2019 Windy City SYC/RCC 5 Y12 2019 The Fencing Center SYC Y12 2019 Fairfax Challenge SYC/RCC & Y8 Y12 2019 North Texas Roundup SYC and Cadets Y12 2019 Boston Fencing Club SYC Y12 2019 Rain City Super Youth Circuit Y12 2019 Mission SYC Y12 2019 Daugherty Youth Cup SYC / Cadet RCC Y12 2019 Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC & RCC
Athletes carrying no results have been hidden. Show all 43.
1 🇺🇸 Young, Charlotte G 17th 42.0000 7th 82.8000 19th 40.8000 6th 83.4000 8th 82.2000
2 🇺🇸 Krivosheev, Alexandra 32nd 33.0000 12th 62.4000
3 🇺🇸 Feng, Alicia G 8th 82.2000
4 🇨🇦 Wu, Yuwei 23rd 38.4000
5 🇺🇸 Chiarelli, Valentina 10th 63.6000
6 🇺🇸 Wei, JoyAnn 26th 36.6000 25th 37.2000
7 🇺🇸 ZHANG, XUANYI 8th 82.2000
8 🇺🇸 Huai, Delilah
9 🇺🇸 Dhar, Layla 31st 33.6000
10 🇺🇸 berman, greta
11 🇺🇸 Kong, Daniela
12 🇺🇸 Loo, Kaitlyn
13 🇺🇸 Duvuuru, Sreyareddy
T14 🇺🇸 Myat, Chloe
T14 🇺🇸 Chan, Jolene
T14 🇺🇸 Bush, Bethany
T17 🇺🇸 Palmieri, Giuliana M
T17 🇺🇸 Goldin, Nina
T17 🇺🇸 Luker, Hannah
T17 🇹🇷 Senoglu, Irmak
T17 🇺🇸 Shearer, Alena
T17 🇺🇸 Chen, Elaine
T23 🇺🇸 Schmidt, Isabel
T23 🇺🇸 Randall-Collins, Shea M
T23 🇺🇸 Hammerstrom, Aria
T26 🇺🇸 Blake, Anna
T26 🇺🇸 Merchant, Aishwarya
T28 🇺🇸 Bush, Divina
T28 🇺🇸 McAfee, Jada
30 🇺🇸 Matier, Alice
31 🇨🇳 Ruotong, Tang
32 🇺🇸 Kuraeva, Vasilisa
33 🇨🇦 Huang, Doris
34 🇺🇸 Hu, Anna
T35 🇺🇸 Berrios, Catalina
T35 🇺🇸 Mikulski, Maggie
T35 🇺🇸 Dantuluri, Shalini
38 🇺🇸 Pantaleon-Mazola, Amari
39 🇺🇸 Liu, Yifei
40 🇺🇸 Bernard, Kathryn
41 🇺🇸 Arnold, Hali
42 🇺🇸 Lohara, Audrey
43 🇺🇸 Wang, Callie